• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    13 apr. 08:30UVV'40 JO11-4 - DIA JO11-2Sportpark Jeugdland
    13 apr. 08:30UVV'40 JO10-4 - JEKA JO10-4Sportpark Jeugdland
    13 apr. 08:30UVV'40 JO9-3 - Baronie JO9-5Sportpark Jeugdland
    13 apr. 08:30UVV'40 JO8-4JM - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO8-1Sportpark Jeugdland
    13 apr. 08:30UVV'40 JO8-1 - Neerlandia'31 JO8-2Sportpark Jeugdland
    13 apr. 08:30Unitas'30 JO12-3 - UVV'40 JO12-3Sportpark De Lage Banken
    13 apr. 09:00UVV'40 JO7-1 - JEKA JO7-10Sportpark Jeugdland
    13 apr. 09:20UVV'40 JO7-3 - TSC JO7-1Sportpark TVC Breda
    13 apr. 09:20TVC Breda JO7-2 - UVV'40 JO7-1Sportpark Jeugdland
    13 apr. 09:40UVV'40 JO7-1 - RFC JO7-2Sportpark Jeugdland

    Complete programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusInfo
    13 apr.Moerse Boys JO11-1 - JO11-28 - 1Uitgespeeld
    13 apr.JO14-1 - SV Reeshof JO14-15 - 0Uitgespeeld
    13 apr.MO13-2 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO13-2 (9-tal)1 - 15Uitgespeeld
    13 apr.ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO16-1 - JO16-14 - 3Uitgespeeld
    13 apr.Viola JO11-2 - JO11-35 - 2Uitgespeeld
    13 apr.DIA MO13-1 - MO13-13 - 0Uitgespeeld
    13 apr.SV Reeshof JO12-1 - JO12-13 - 1Uitgespeeld
    13 apr.JO11-1 - Baronie JO11-811 - 3Uitgespeeld
    10 apr.MO20-1 - DSC MO20-11 - 0Uitgespeeld
    7 apr.DIA 3 - ZON 35 - 0Uitgespeeld
    7 apr.ZBC'97 3 - ZON 43 - 2Uitgespeeld
    7 apr.ZON 2 - Terheijden 35 - 3Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.SV Reeshof 2 - ZAT 22 - 2Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.JO17-2 - VCW JO17-11 - 4Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.ZAT 1 - SSC'55 13 - 1Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.VOAB JO19-4 - JO19-23 - 7Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.SC 't Zand O23-5 - JO23-10 - 13Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.MO17-1 - Moerse Boys MO17-15 - 2Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.Gilze JO15-2 - JO15-11 - 3Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.JO16-1 - Sarto JO16-46 - 1Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.JO14-2 - Sarto JO14-24 - 3Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.Sliedrecht JO17-1 - JO17-11 - 0Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.Nieuwkuijk JO14-1JM - JO14-11 - 7Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.JO13-3 - VOAB JO13-610 - 0Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.JO13-1 - Halsteren JO13-12 - 0Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.Wernhout JO12-1 - JO12-26 - 0Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.MO13-2 - SC 't Zand MO13-1 (9-tal)1 - 9Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.MO13-1 - Neerlandia'31 MO13-13 - 5Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.VOAB JO13-3 - JO13-21 - 3Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.Chaam JO11-1 - JO11-14 - 2Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.JO12-1 - DIA JO12-16 - 3Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.JO11-2 - Zundert JO11-1JM3 - 7Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.Madese Boys JO11-3JM - UVV'40 JO11-49 - 0Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.Sarto JO12-3 - JO12-45 - 1Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.JO12-3 - Beek Vooruit JO12-110 - 0Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.JO11-3 - Gloria UC JO11-38 - 3Uitgespeeld
    6 apr.Rijen MO15-1 - MO15-13 - 1Uitgespeeld