Uitslagen

Geen uitslagen beschikbaar

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-05-2016 19:00 Oosterhout A2 UVV'40 A2 Bouwer, S. 3-3
V 18-05-2016 18:00 UVV'40 Meiden trainingsgroep Vriendinnendag
C 16-05-2016 14:30 UVV'40 1 Chaam 1 Onink, C. 0-2
C 14-05-2016 14:30 UVV'40 A2 Gloria UC A2 Velden, AL vd 2-1
C 14-05-2016 12:00 UVV'40 C1 JEKA C4 Velden, AL vd 2-5
B 14-05-2016 11:00 Groen Wit F2 UVV'40 F2 6-1
C 14-05-2016 09:00 TVC Breda MP2G UVV'40 MP1 0-0
C 14-05-2016 09:30 UVV'40 MP5 - Trainingsgroep UVV'40 MP5 - Trainingsgroep
C 12-05-2016 19:00 UVV'40 5 Sarto 7 Stuijfzand, J.P. 1-1
C 12-05-2016 18:30 Oosterhout F1 UVV'40 F1 2-3
C 11-05-2016 19:00 Taxandria O12-1 UVV'40 D4 Dekkers, A.M.H.M. 1-1
C 09-05-2016 19:00 Madese Boys D3 UVV'40 D2 Renne, C.Y. 5-1
C 08-05-2016 12:30 TVC Breda 4 UVV'40 6 Heijden, J. v.d. 1-2
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Ulicoten 1 UVV'40 8 Hendrickx, A. 4-4
C 08-05-2016 12:00 Chaam 2 UVV'40 2 Boxel, A.A. van 4-2
C 08-05-2016 10:00 JEKA 10 UVV'40 7 Velde, P.W. van de 3-1
C 08-05-2016 afgelast UVV'40 5 Sarto 7 Velden, AL vd
C 08-05-2016 14:30 VVR 1 UVV'40 1 Thobokholt, W. 1-0
C 08-05-2016 12:00 UVV'40 3 DIA 5 Slot, B. 7-4
C 07-05-2016 14:30 UVV'40 A1 VCW A1 Velden, AL vd 3-2
C 07-05-2016 11:00 Oosterhout D3 UVV'40 D5 Bouwer, S. 2-3
C 07-05-2016 09:30 UVV'40 MP5 - Trainingsgroep UVV'40 MP5 - Trainingsgroep
C 07-05-2016 12:00 TVC Breda MP7 UVV'40 MP4 3-13
V 03-05-2016 19:30 UVV'40 2 avans team
C 01-05-2016 11:00 Madese Boys 5 UVV'40 4 Beers, A. van 1-0
C 01-05-2016 11:00 UVV'40 2 Bavel 3 Schaepman, S.A.A.M. 4-4
C 01-05-2016 10:00 UVV'40 7 Gloria UC 3 Velden, AL vd 0-3
C 01-05-2016 12:00 Dubbeldam 5 UVV'40 5 Etten, M.P. van 1-4
C 01-05-2016 14:30 RSV 1 UVV'40 1 Loos, G.J.H. 1-1
C 01-05-2016 13:00 PCP 3 UVV'40 3 Bindels, J.F.M. 1-1
C 01-05-2016 11:00 UVV'40 6 Internos 5 Slot, B. 2-6
C 01-05-2016 13:00 UVV'40 8 Schijf 3 Busch, J.A. 4-4
C 30-04-2016 14:30 UVV'40 A1 JEKA A4 Velden, AL vd 5-2
C 30-04-2016 11:15 Veerse Boys E3G UVV'40 E4 1-4
C 30-04-2016 09:30 UVV'40 MP5 - Trainingsgroep UVV'40 MP5 - Trainingsgroep
C 24-04-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 10 UVV'40 8 Chantrel, P.J.J. 3-0
C 24-04-2016 11:00 UVV'40 6 SSW 2 Slot, B. 0-4
C 24-04-2016 14:30 UVV'40 1 DIOZ 1 Fitters, A.J.M. 2-0
C 24-04-2016 10:00 UVV'40 5 Terheijden 4 Velden, AL vd 3-0
C 24-04-2016 12:00 UVV'40 3 Dongen 4 Stuijfzand, J.P. 2-0
C 23-04-2016 14:30 Be Ready A1 UVV'40 A1 Slegt, E. 2-3
C 23-04-2016 14:30 UVV'40 A2 Virtus A3 Velden, AL vd 4-0
C 23-04-2016 15:30 TVC Breda B1 UVV'40 B1 Smid, P. 9-2
C 23-04-2016 12:45 SC 't Zand C4 UVV'40 C2 Boxtel, H.C. van 3-4
C 23-04-2016 14:30 UVV'40 D2 VCW D1 Busch, J.A. 2-10
C 23-04-2016 12:00 UVV'40 D3 Bavel D4 Machielse, M. 2-5
C 23-04-2016 12:30 Were Di D3 UVV'40 D4 Stieger, S. 3-5
C 23-04-2016 11:00 Molenschot D1 UVV'40 D5 Carton, P.T.A. 3-1
C 23-04-2016 12:00 UVV'40 D1 Oosterhout D1 Busch, J.A. 7-1
C 23-04-2016 10:45 Moerse Boys E3 UVV'40 E3 11-0
C 23-04-2016 09:30 UVV'40 E5 Gloria UC E5 7-1
C 23-04-2016 08:30 Unitas'30 F11 UVV'40 F5 4-4
C 23-04-2016 09:30 UVV'40 F6 Baronie F13 9-0
C 23-04-2016 11:30 Baronie F9 UVV'40 F3 1-8
C 23-04-2016 09:30 UVV'40 F4 The Gunners F2 9-0
C 23-04-2016 09:30 UVV'40 MP1 Groen Wit MP2
C 23-04-2016 11:30 Baronie MP9 UVV'40 MP3 3-1
C 23-04-2016 09:30 UVV'40 MP2 Baronie MP7 7-4
C 23-04-2016 11:00 Oosterhout MP3G UVV'40 MP4 1-9
C 23-04-2016 09:30 UVV'40 MP5 - Trainingsgroep UVV'40 MP5 - Trainingsgroep
C 22-04-2016 19:50 WDS'19 35+1 UVV'40 35+ 4-0
C 22-04-2016 19:30 UVV'40 35+ Rimboe 45+1 0-5
C 22-04-2016 20:30 UVV'40 35+ FC Moerstraten 35+1 1-0
C 22-04-2016 20:10 SCO/TOFS 35+1 UVV'40 35+ 2-0
C 21-04-2016 18:45 Moerse Boys 5 UVV'40 8 Neele, W. 1-1
C 21-04-2016 19:30 UVV'40 E2 Advendo E1 0-3
C 21-04-2016 18:30 SCO/TOFS F1 UVV'40 F1 2-8
C 20-04-2016 18:30 UVV'40 E1 Groen Wit E1 3-1
C 20-04-2016 18:15 UVV'40 F4 Bavel F5 6-1
C 19-04-2016 19:00 UVV'40 E2 JEKA E5G 3-1
C 19-04-2016 18:45 UVV'40 F2 Dongen F2 3-3
C 17-04-2016 12:00 UVV'40 3 Beek Vooruit 6 Slot, B.… (+1) 2-2
C 17-04-2016 10:00 Boeimeer 4 UVV'40 6 Heuts, P.W.F. 6-0
C 17-04-2016 afgelast Moerse Boys 5 UVV'40 8 Egeric, A
C 17-04-2016 11:00 UVV'40 4 Unitas 3 Busch, J.A.… (+1) 5-1
C 17-04-2016 09:45 Internos 6 UVV'40 5 Roovers, M. 2-6
C 17-04-2016 10:00 UVV'40 7 Rijen 4 Velden, AL van den… (+1) 3-4
C 17-04-2016 11:00 Unitas 2 UVV'40 2 Werff, J.H.T. van der 2-4
C 16-04-2016 15:00 Waspik A2 UVV'40 A1 Hooijmaijers, P.L.M. 2-5
C 16-04-2016 14:30 UVV'40 A2 Beek Vooruit A4 Velden, AL van den… (+1) 2-3
C 16-04-2016 14:30 UVV'40 B1 SAB B1 Slot, B.… (+1) 0-1
C 16-04-2016 11:30 SAB C1 UVV'40 C1 Liesker, C.G.M. 2-2
C 16-04-2016 11:30 Oosterhout C3 UVV'40 C2 Kist, D. 1-1
C 16-04-2016 08:30 Rijen D2 UVV'40 D2 Jansen, P. 4-2
C 16-04-2016 11:00 NOAD D4 UVV'40 D3 Mertomenawi, S. 3-2
C 16-04-2016 12:00 UVV'40 D4 Taxandria O12-1 Dongen, L. van 3-1
C 16-04-2016 12:00 UVV'40 D5 Olympia'60 D4 Machielse, M. 3-4
C 16-04-2016 12:45 Gloria UC D1 UVV'40 D1 Beerens, S. 2-1
C 16-04-2016 09:30 UVV'40 E4 Groen Wit E3 5-5
C 16-04-2016 11:00 Be Ready E2 UVV'40 E2 5-3
C 16-04-2016 09:40 TVC Breda E7G UVV'40 E5 2-2
C 16-04-2016 13:15 RBC E2 UVV'40 E1 2-6
C 16-04-2016 12:00 UVV'40 E3 Unitas'30 E5 1-14
C 16-04-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 F9 UVV'40 F6 2-5
C 16-04-2016 09:30 UVV'40 F3 Gilze F3G 4-3
C 16-04-2016 11:30 Terheijden F2 UVV'40 F4 4-9
C 16-04-2016 09:30 UVV'40 F1 SCO/TOFS F1 10-2
C 16-04-2016 11:30 Were Di F2 UVV'40 F2 1-6
C 16-04-2016 09:30 UVV'40 F5 Gesta F2 8-1
C 16-04-2016 09:00 TVC Breda MP5 UVV'40 MP2 7-1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-05-2016 19:00 Oosterhout A2 UVV'40 A2 Bouwer, S. 3-3
C 16-05-2016 14:30 UVV'40 1 Chaam 1 Onink, C. 0-2
C 14-05-2016 14:30 UVV'40 A2 Gloria UC A2 Velden, AL vd 2-1
C 14-05-2016 12:00 UVV'40 C1 JEKA C4 Velden, AL vd 2-5
C 14-05-2016 09:00 TVC Breda MP2G UVV'40 MP1 0-0
C 14-05-2016 09:30 UVV'40 MP5 - Trainingsgroep UVV'40 MP5 - Trainingsgroep
C 12-05-2016 19:00 UVV'40 5 Sarto 7 Stuijfzand, J.P. 1-1
C 12-05-2016 18:30 Oosterhout F1 UVV'40 F1 2-3
C 11-05-2016 19:00 Taxandria O12-1 UVV'40 D4 Dekkers, A.M.H.M. 1-1
C 09-05-2016 19:00 Madese Boys D3 UVV'40 D2 Renne, C.Y. 5-1
C 08-05-2016 12:30 TVC Breda 4 UVV'40 6 Heijden, J. v.d. 1-2
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Ulicoten 1 UVV'40 8 Hendrickx, A. 4-4
C 08-05-2016 12:00 Chaam 2 UVV'40 2 Boxel, A.A. van 4-2
C 08-05-2016 10:00 JEKA 10 UVV'40 7 Velde, P.W. van de 3-1
C 08-05-2016 afgelast UVV'40 5 Sarto 7 Velden, AL vd
C 08-05-2016 14:30 VVR 1 UVV'40 1 Thobokholt, W. 1-0
C 08-05-2016 12:00 UVV'40 3 DIA 5 Slot, B. 7-4
C 07-05-2016 14:30 UVV'40 A1 VCW A1 Velden, AL vd 3-2
C 07-05-2016 11:00 Oosterhout D3 UVV'40 D5 Bouwer, S. 2-3
C 07-05-2016 09:30 UVV'40 MP5 - Trainingsgroep UVV'40 MP5 - Trainingsgroep
C 07-05-2016 12:00 TVC Breda MP7 UVV'40 MP4 3-13
C 01-05-2016 11:00 Madese Boys 5 UVV'40 4 Beers, A. van 1-0
C 01-05-2016 11:00 UVV'40 2 Bavel 3 Schaepman, S.A.A.M. 4-4
C 01-05-2016 10:00 UVV'40 7 Gloria UC 3 Velden, AL vd 0-3
C 01-05-2016 12:00 Dubbeldam 5 UVV'40 5 Etten, M.P. van 1-4
C 01-05-2016 14:30 RSV 1 UVV'40 1 Loos, G.J.H. 1-1
C 01-05-2016 13:00 PCP 3 UVV'40 3 Bindels, J.F.M. 1-1
C 01-05-2016 11:00 UVV'40 6 Internos 5 Slot, B. 2-6
C 01-05-2016 13:00 UVV'40 8 Schijf 3 Busch, J.A. 4-4
C 30-04-2016 14:30 UVV'40 A1 JEKA A4 Velden, AL vd 5-2
C 30-04-2016 11:15 Veerse Boys E3G UVV'40 E4 1-4
C 30-04-2016 09:30 UVV'40 MP5 - Trainingsgroep UVV'40 MP5 - Trainingsgroep
C 24-04-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 10 UVV'40 8 Chantrel, P.J.J. 3-0
C 24-04-2016 11:00 UVV'40 6 SSW 2 Slot, B. 0-4
C 24-04-2016 14:30 UVV'40 1 DIOZ 1 Fitters, A.J.M. 2-0
C 24-04-2016 10:00 UVV'40 5 Terheijden 4 Velden, AL vd 3-0
C 24-04-2016 12:00 UVV'40 3 Dongen 4 Stuijfzand, J.P. 2-0
C 23-04-2016 14:30 Be Ready A1 UVV'40 A1 Slegt, E. 2-3
C 23-04-2016 14:30 UVV'40 A2 Virtus A3 Velden, AL vd 4-0
C 23-04-2016 15:30 TVC Breda B1 UVV'40 B1 Smid, P. 9-2
C 23-04-2016 12:45 SC 't Zand C4 UVV'40 C2 Boxtel, H.C. van 3-4
C 23-04-2016 14:30 UVV'40 D2 VCW D1 Busch, J.A. 2-10
C 23-04-2016 12:00 UVV'40 D3 Bavel D4 Machielse, M. 2-5
C 23-04-2016 12:30 Were Di D3 UVV'40 D4 Stieger, S. 3-5
C 23-04-2016 11:00 Molenschot D1 UVV'40 D5 Carton, P.T.A. 3-1
C 23-04-2016 12:00 UVV'40 D1 Oosterhout D1 Busch, J.A. 7-1
C 23-04-2016 10:45 Moerse Boys E3 UVV'40 E3 11-0
C 23-04-2016 09:30 UVV'40 E5 Gloria UC E5 7-1
C 23-04-2016 08:30 Unitas'30 F11 UVV'40 F5 4-4
C 23-04-2016 09:30 UVV'40 F6 Baronie F13 9-0
C 23-04-2016 11:30 Baronie F9 UVV'40 F3 1-8
C 23-04-2016 09:30 UVV'40 F4 The Gunners F2 9-0
C 23-04-2016 09:30 UVV'40 MP1 Groen Wit MP2
C 23-04-2016 11:30 Baronie MP9 UVV'40 MP3 3-1
C 23-04-2016 09:30 UVV'40 MP2 Baronie MP7 7-4
C 23-04-2016 11:00 Oosterhout MP3G UVV'40 MP4 1-9
C 23-04-2016 09:30 UVV'40 MP5 - Trainingsgroep UVV'40 MP5 - Trainingsgroep
C 22-04-2016 19:50 WDS'19 35+1 UVV'40 35+ 4-0
C 22-04-2016 19:30 UVV'40 35+ Rimboe 45+1 0-5
C 22-04-2016 20:30 UVV'40 35+ FC Moerstraten 35+1 1-0
C 22-04-2016 20:10 SCO/TOFS 35+1 UVV'40 35+ 2-0
C 21-04-2016 18:45 Moerse Boys 5 UVV'40 8 Neele, W. 1-1
C 21-04-2016 19:30 UVV'40 E2 Advendo E1 0-3
C 21-04-2016 18:30 SCO/TOFS F1 UVV'40 F1 2-8
C 20-04-2016 18:30 UVV'40 E1 Groen Wit E1 3-1
C 20-04-2016 18:15 UVV'40 F4 Bavel F5 6-1
C 19-04-2016 19:00 UVV'40 E2 JEKA E5G 3-1
C 19-04-2016 18:45 UVV'40 F2 Dongen F2 3-3
C 17-04-2016 12:00 UVV'40 3 Beek Vooruit 6 Slot, B.… (+1) 2-2
C 17-04-2016 10:00 Boeimeer 4 UVV'40 6 Heuts, P.W.F. 6-0
C 17-04-2016 afgelast Moerse Boys 5 UVV'40 8 Egeric, A
C 17-04-2016 11:00 UVV'40 4 Unitas 3 Busch, J.A.… (+1) 5-1
C 17-04-2016 09:45 Internos 6 UVV'40 5 Roovers, M. 2-6
C 17-04-2016 10:00 UVV'40 7 Rijen 4 Velden, AL van den… (+1) 3-4
C 17-04-2016 11:00 Unitas 2 UVV'40 2 Werff, J.H.T. van der 2-4
C 16-04-2016 15:00 Waspik A2 UVV'40 A1 Hooijmaijers, P.L.M. 2-5
C 16-04-2016 14:30 UVV'40 A2 Beek Vooruit A4 Velden, AL van den… (+1) 2-3
C 16-04-2016 14:30 UVV'40 B1 SAB B1 Slot, B.… (+1) 0-1
C 16-04-2016 11:30 SAB C1 UVV'40 C1 Liesker, C.G.M. 2-2
C 16-04-2016 11:30 Oosterhout C3 UVV'40 C2 Kist, D. 1-1
C 16-04-2016 08:30 Rijen D2 UVV'40 D2 Jansen, P. 4-2
C 16-04-2016 11:00 NOAD D4 UVV'40 D3 Mertomenawi, S. 3-2
C 16-04-2016 12:00 UVV'40 D4 Taxandria O12-1 Dongen, L. van 3-1
C 16-04-2016 12:00 UVV'40 D5 Olympia'60 D4 Machielse, M. 3-4
C 16-04-2016 12:45 Gloria UC D1 UVV'40 D1 Beerens, S. 2-1
C 16-04-2016 09:30 UVV'40 E4 Groen Wit E3 5-5
C 16-04-2016 11:00 Be Ready E2 UVV'40 E2 5-3
C 16-04-2016 09:40 TVC Breda E7G UVV'40 E5 2-2
C 16-04-2016 13:15 RBC E2 UVV'40 E1 2-6
C 16-04-2016 12:00 UVV'40 E3 Unitas'30 E5 1-14
C 16-04-2016 09:30 Unitas'30 F9 UVV'40 F6 2-5
C 16-04-2016 09:30 UVV'40 F3 Gilze F3G 4-3
C 16-04-2016 11:30 Terheijden F2 UVV'40 F4 4-9
C 16-04-2016 09:30 UVV'40 F1 SCO/TOFS F1 10-2
C 16-04-2016 11:30 Were Di F2 UVV'40 F2 1-6
C 16-04-2016 09:30 UVV'40 F5 Gesta F2 8-1
C 16-04-2016 09:00 TVC Breda MP5 UVV'40 MP2 7-1
C 16-04-2016 09:30 UVV'40 MP5 - Trainingsgroep UVV'40 MP5 - Trainingsgroep
C 16-04-2016 09:30 UVV'40 MP4 Baronie MP9 1-8
C 16-04-2016 09:30 Beek Vooruit MP3 UVV'40 MP1 10-6
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 14-05-2016 11:00 Groen Wit F2 UVV'40 F2 6-1
B 06-04-2016 18:30 UVV'40 F1 Gilze F1 0-6
B 28-02-2016 11:00 UVV'40 2 Madese Boys 4 Velden, AL vd 1-3
B 27-02-2016 13:15 Hilvaria A2 UVV'40 A1 Wilmes, J. 3-1
B 31-01-2016 11:45 SVG 2 UVV'40 2 Meeuwen, H.J.P.J. van 0-2
B 19-12-2015 12:00 UVV'40 D1 SV Reeshof D1 Dongen, N. van 2-8
B 05-12-2015 10:45 Chaam F1 UVV'40 F1 0-7
B 05-12-2015 09:30 UVV'40 F2 Gilze F2 5-2
B 22-11-2015 13:00 UVV'40 2 ZIGO 3 Stuijfzand, J.P. 2-2
B 24-10-2015 14:30 Wernhout A1 UVV'40 A1 Raats, L. 2-3
B 24-10-2015 14:30 UVV'40 B1 RKDSV B1 Velden, AL van den… (+1) 0-5
B 24-10-2015 14:30 UVV'40 C1 Gloria UC C1 Slot, B.… (+1) 1-9
B 24-10-2015 11:15 Baronie D5 UVV'40 D4 Sprangers, E. 3-3
B 24-10-2015 12:00 UVV'40 D1 TVC Breda D1 Heiner, K 6-2
B 24-10-2015 09:30 UVV'40 E4 JEKA E7G 7-3
B 24-10-2015 09:30 UVV'40 F1 Bavel F3 4-2
B 24-10-2015 09:30 UVV'40 F2 Baronie F3 8-2
B 07-09-2015 18:30 UVV'40 D4 JEKA O12-1 Busch, J.A. 0-8
B 06-09-2015 13:00 PCP 2 UVV'40 3 Voeten, S. 3-2
B 06-09-2015 12:00 UVV'40 5 JEKA 10 Velden, AL vd 3-3
B 06-09-2015 11:00 UVV'40 6 JEKA 9 Busch, J.A. 2-7
B 06-09-2015 11:00 UVV'40 2 PCP 3 Slot, B. 7-2
B 05-09-2015 15:00 Gloria UC B1 UVV'40 B1 Smeekens, A. 16-0
B 05-09-2015 10:00 Chaam C1 UVV'40 C1 Martens, J 8-0
B 05-09-2015 10:00 Bavel D2 UVV'40 D4 Gils, A van 6-2
B 05-09-2015 08:45 Sarto D2 UVV'40 D1 Kerkhof, M.C.A. van den 2-3
B 05-09-2015 14:30 UVV'40 E1 VOAB E1 3-8
B 05-09-2015 09:30 UVV'40 E4 Baronie E6 8-4
B 05-09-2015 09:30 UVV'40 F1 Baronie F4 14-1
B 05-09-2015 10:00 Bavel F2 UVV'40 F2 1-5
B 03-09-2015 19:30 UVV'40 5 PCP 4 Velden, AL vd 10-0
B 02-09-2015 19:30 UVV'40 A1 Oosterhout A1 Busch, J.A. 1-8
B 30-08-2015 12:30 TVC Breda 2 UVV'40 3 Schalk, Ch. 2-1
B 30-08-2015 14:30 DIA 1 UVV'40 1 0-0
B 30-08-2015 12:30 Baronie 3 UVV'40 6 Verpoorten, J.M.W. 3-1
B 30-08-2015 11:00 UVV'40 2 DIA 4 Slot, B. 5-1
B 29-08-2015 14:30 UVV'40 B1 Tuldania B1 Boxel, A.A. van 0-9
B 29-08-2015 14:30 UVV'40 C1 Riel C1 Busch, J.A. 2-16
B 29-08-2015 11:30 Bavel E3 UVV'40 E4 4-3
B 29-08-2015 10:45 Unitas'30 E1 UVV'40 E1 12-4
B 29-08-2015 09:30 UVV'40 F2 JEKA F6G 16-0
B 29-08-2015 09:30 JEKA F3G UVV'40 F1 0-3
B 27-08-2015 18:30 RKDSV 1 UVV'40 1 1-1
B 23-08-2015 14:30 UVV'40 1 Molenschot 1 11-0
B 23-08-2015 12:00 Baronie 5 UVV'40 5 Verwer, E. 3-0
B 23-08-2015 11:00 UVV'40 6 Molenschot 2 Slot, B. 3-2
B 23-08-2015 12:00 JEKA 6 UVV'40 2 Gruijters, B.A.M. 3-5
B 23-08-2015 12:00 UVV'40 3 Wernhout 2 Stuijfzand, J.P. 1-4


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 18-05-2016 18:00 UVV'40 Meiden trainingsgroep Vriendinnendag
V 03-05-2016 19:30 UVV'40 2 avans team
V 13-02-2016 14:30 UVV'40 C1 Bavel C2
V 13-02-2016 09:30 UVV'40 MP5 - Trainingsgroep Geen
V 30-01-2016 afgelast UVV'40 MP5 - Trainingsgroep Geen
V 29-01-2016 20:00 UVV'40 35+ WDS'19 35+ Velden, AL van den… (+1)
V 23-01-2016 09:30 UVV'40 MP5 - Trainingsgroep Geen
V 17-01-2016 12:00 UVV'40 1 Blauw Wit 81 1 (vr) Slot, B.… (+1)
V 17-01-2016 afgelast UVV'40 2 Viola2
V 16-01-2016 afgelast UVV'40 B1 SVG B1 Velden, AL van den… (+1)
V 16-01-2016 afgelast UVV'40 D3 Bavel D4
V 16-01-2016 afgelast UVV'40 D2 Irene D2
V 16-01-2016 afgelast UVV'40 E4 Uno Animo E3
V 16-01-2016 afgelast UVV'40 E1 Uno Animo E1
V 16-01-2016 afgelast UVV'40 F5 Bavel F11
V 16-01-2016 afgelast UVV'40 F4 Bavel F5
V 16-01-2016 afgelast UVV'40 MP5 - Trainingsgroep Geen
V 10-01-2016 13:00 Devo1 UVV'40 1
V 10-01-2016 13:00 Devo 2 UVV'40 2
V 09-01-2016 11:00 UVV'40 D4 UVV'40 D2
V 09-01-2016 12:00 UVV'40 D3 Terheijden D2
V 09-01-2016 11:00 UVV'40 E1 Gilze E1
V 09-01-2016 09:30 Unitas E4 UVV'40 E4
V 09-01-2016 11:30 Terheijden F5 UVV'40 F5
V 09-01-2016 10:00 Terheijden F4 UVV'40 F4
V 19-12-2015 12:00 UVV'40 D4 Be Ready D1
V 15-12-2015 20:00 UVV'40 1 Neerlandia 1 (vr)
V 12-12-2015 12:00 UVV'40 D3 Gilze D2
V 12-12-2015 11:00 UVV'40 E1 JEKA E3
V 09-09-2015 19:00 UVV'40 D2 Internos D3
V 08-09-2015 19:00 UVV'40 D1 Internos D2


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 22-12-2015 20:30 Groen Wit 1 (Brabant cup) UVV'40 1



Terug naar boven