Uitslagen

Geen uitslagen beschikbaar

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-11-2018 14:30 UVV'40 1 TSC 1 J.M.E.M. (Jan) Verpaalen 1 - 3
C 18-11-2018 11:00 UVV'40 2 Sarto 5 AL (Toon) vdVelden 1 - 6
C 18-11-2018 12:00 UVV'40 4 Rood-Wit W 3 P. (Peter) Beuving 5 - 3
C 18-11-2018 10:00 UVV'40 6 Unitas 2 S.W.M. (Simon) vanDongen 2 - 4
C 18-11-2018 vervallen Rijen 4 UVV'40 3
C 17-11-2018 14:30 UVV'40 2-ZA Internos 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 17-11-2018 vervallen The Gunners JO19-2 UVV'40 JO19-1
C 17-11-2018 14:00 UVV'40 JO17-1 Chaam JO17-1 AL (Toon) vdVelden 1 - 2
C 17-11-2018 11:50 SEOLTO JO16-1 UVV'40 JO16-1 M. (Mesut) Cetinkaya 1 - 5
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Groen Wit JO16-2 UVV'40 JO16-1
C 17-11-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO15-1 The Gunners JO15-1 D. (Danny) Zwaanswijk 1 - 2
C 17-11-2018 14:30 UVV'40 JO15-2 DIA JO15-3 M. (Maurits) van denMaagdenberg 1 - 6
C 17-11-2018 10:00 Pelikaan JO14-1 UVV'40 JO14-1 M. (Mohamed) Said 3 - 0
C 17-11-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO14-2 Wernhout JO14-1 I. (Ivo) van derStoel 1 - 9
C 17-11-2018 13:00 UVV'40 JO13-1 Baronie JO13-3 J.R.C. (Jan) Kapiteijn 2 - 0
C 17-11-2018 09:30 UVV'40 JO12-1 FC Tilburg JO12-1 J.A. (James) Busch 3 - 1
C 17-11-2018 10:15 Beek Vooruit JO12-4 UVV'40 JO12-2 M. (Marco) deGroot 0 - 6
C 17-11-2018 vervallen TVC Breda JO12-2 UVV'40 JO12-3
C 17-11-2018 11:15 UVV'40 JO11-1 Beek Vooruit JO11-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 17-11-2018 11:15 UVV'40 JO11-2 SCO JO11-1 J.A. (James) Busch 2 - 10
C 17-11-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO10-1 Roosendaal JO10-2 Ruben Roovers (S)
C 17-11-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO10-2 SV Reeshof JO10-4
C 17-11-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO10-3 Oosterhout JO10-3 Leider/Ouder (S)
C 17-11-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO10-4 Chaam JO10-2 Leider/Ouder (S)
C 17-11-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO9-1 Groen Wit JO9-1 Nout van Ittersum (S)
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Unitas'30 JO9-4 UVV'40 JO9-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Olympia'60 JO9-2 UVV'40 JO9-2
C 17-11-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO9-3 TSV Gudok JO9-4 Stijn Veen (S)
C 17-11-2018 09:00 EBOH JO8-1 UVV'40 JO8-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Terheijden JO8-1 UVV'40 JO8-2
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO8-2 UVV'40 JO8-3
C 17-11-2018 vervallen SC 't Zand JO8-4 UVV'40 JO8-4
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Gloria UC JO8-2 UVV'40 JO8-4
C 17-11-2018 15:00 Unitas'30 MO15-2 UVV'40 MO15-1 H. (Henk) Schuiling 4 - 1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Unitas'30 MO13-2 UVV'40 MO13-1
C 17-11-2018 10:30 JEKA MO13-2 UVV'40 MO13-1 H. (Henk) Schuiling 2 - 2
C 17-11-2018 10:00 Gloria UC MO11-1 UVV'40 MO11-1 B. (Bjorn) Brouwers 8 - 0
C 17-11-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO9-4M Neerlandia'31 MO9-1 Leider/Ouder (S)
C 11-11-2018 12:30 UVV'40 5 Baronie 5 D. (Danny) Zwaanswijk 1 - 6
C 11-11-2018 10:00 UVV'40 7 Schijf 4 J.A. (James) Busch 1 - 4
C 11-11-2018 14:00 Baronie 3 UVV'40 2 E. (Ertin) Ozkan 3 - 1
C 11-11-2018 11:00 VVR 3 UVV'40 4 P. (Peter) Beuving 0 - 5
C 11-11-2018 11:30 Advendo 3 UVV'40 6 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 10-11-2018 15:00 WHS 2 UVV'40 2-ZA P.K.W.J. (Peter) Nuijtemans 3 - 1
C 10-11-2018 14:00 UVV'40 JO19-1 Bavel JO19-3 AL (Toon) vdVelden 1 - 5
C 10-11-2018 13:20 Baronie JO17-5 UVV'40 JO17-1 L. (Luc) vanDongen 4 - 3
C 10-11-2018 14:30 UVV'40 JO16-1 TSC JO16-1 D. (Danny) Zwaanswijk 1 - 7
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Boeimeer JO15-2 UVV'40 JO15-1 NVT
C 10-11-2018 12:45 Sprundel JO15-1 UVV'40 JO15-2 J.F.E. (Frank) Deckers 3 - 0
C 10-11-2018 11:15 Unitas JO14-1 UVV'40 JO14-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen DIA JO14-3 UVV'40 JO14-2
C 10-11-2018 12:30 TSC JO14-3 UVV'40 JO14-2
C 10-11-2018 10:30 Were Di JO13-1 UVV'40 JO13-1 R. (Richard) vanErp 1 - 3
C 10-11-2018 12:45 Bavel JO12-2 UVV'40 JO12-1 J. (Jeroen) Theunis 4 - 2
C 10-11-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO12-2 Kogelvangers JO12-4 N. (Niels) vanDongen… (+1) 8 - 0
C 10-11-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO12-3 DVO'60 JO12-1
C 10-11-2018 08:30 TSC JO11-1 UVV'40 JO11-1 H.O.F. (Hermann-Otto) Israël 4 - 1
C 10-11-2018 09:00 DIA JO11-3 UVV'40 JO11-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 10-11-2018 vervallen BSC JO10-2 UVV'40 JO10-1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen VOAB JO10-4 UVV'40 JO10-2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Gesta JO10-1G UVV'40 JO10-3
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Bavel JO10-5 UVV'40 JO10-4
C 10-11-2018 vervallen SC 't Zand JO9-1G UVV'40 JO9-1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO9-1 Groen Wit JO9-3
C 10-11-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO9-2 Bavel JO9-3 Leider/Ouder (S)
C 10-11-2018 vervallen VOAB JO9-3 UVV'40 JO9-3
C 10-11-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO8-1 SC Gastel JO8-1 Leider/Ouder (S)
C 10-11-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO8-2 Gloria UC JO8-1 Ruben Roovers (S)
C 10-11-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO8-3 Groen Wit JO8-3 Leider/Ouder (S)
C 10-11-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO8-4 SC 't Zand JO8-8 Leider/Ouder (S)
C 10-11-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO7-1 VVR JO7-2 Leider/Ouder (S)
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Dongen JO7-1 UVV'40 JO7-2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen JEKA JO7-9 UVV'40 JO7-3
C 10-11-2018 13:30 UVV'40 MO15-1 DIA MO15-1 H. (Henk) Schuiling 2 - 2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen UVV'40 MO13-1 JEKA MO13-1
C 10-11-2018 09:00 UVV'40 MO11-1 TSC MO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 14 - 2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen SCO JO9-5 UVV'40 JO9-4M
V 07-11-2018 18:30 UVV'40 JO10-1 Bavel JO10-1
C 04-11-2018 10:00 UVV'40 6 JEKA 15 AL (Toon) vdVelden 3 - 0
C 04-11-2018 14:30 JEKA 13 UVV'40 5 C. (Cees) Schipper 8 - 0
C 04-11-2018 10:30 TVC Breda 5 UVV'40 7 D. (Damir) Gajic 3 - 11
C 04-11-2018 11:00 UVV'40 2 Neerlandia'31 2 M.J.J. (Mark) vanOverveld 2 - 2
C 04-11-2018 14:30 Gilze 1 UVV'40 1 H.S.A. (Hans) Panjoel 1 - 3
C 04-11-2018 vervallen UVV'40 3 PCP 2
C 04-11-2018 12:00 IFC 3 UVV'40 4 P. (Peter) Beuving 6 - 1
C 03-11-2018 12:20 VVC'68 2 UVV'40 2-ZA S. (Sil) vd Nieuwendijk -
C 03-11-2018 14:45 SAB JO19-1 UVV'40 JO19-1 J (Jackie) Jansen 6 - 1
C 03-11-2018 14:30 UVV'40 JO17-1 ST DHV/TPO/VOV JO17-1 D. (Danny) Zwaanswijk 1 - 4
C 03-11-2018 vervallen RWB JO16-1 UVV'40 JO16-1
C 03-11-2018 11:00 Kogelvangers JO16-2 UVV'40 JO16-1 E. (Edwin) Verwer 4 - 3
C 03-11-2018 14:30 UVV'40 JO15-1 JEKA JO15-3 AL (Toon) vdVelden 2 - 2
C 03-11-2018 13:00 TVC Breda JO15-4 UVV'40 JO15-2 K.J. (Johan) Holzken 8 - 1
C 03-11-2018 14:00 UVV'40 JO14-1 DIA JO14-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Gilze JO14-1 UVV'40 JO14-2
C 03-11-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO14-2 DIA JO14-3 I. (Ivo) van derStoel 0 - 7
C 03-11-2018 13:00 UVV'40 JO13-1 DIA JO13-1 N. (Niels) vanDongen 3 - 0
C 03-11-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO12-1 TSV Gudok JO12-2 Afgeschermd 10 - 0
C 03-11-2018 10:30 Zwaluwe JO12-1G UVV'40 JO12-2 M. (Michael) Dekkers 3 - 5
C 03-11-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO12-3 Chaam JO12-1
C 03-11-2018 11:00 BSC JO11-1 UVV'40 JO11-1 2 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-11-2018 14:30 UVV'40 1 TSC 1 J.M.E.M. (Jan) Verpaalen 1 - 3
C 18-11-2018 11:00 UVV'40 2 Sarto 5 AL (Toon) vdVelden 1 - 6
C 18-11-2018 12:00 UVV'40 4 Rood-Wit W 3 P. (Peter) Beuving 5 - 3
C 18-11-2018 10:00 UVV'40 6 Unitas 2 S.W.M. (Simon) vanDongen 2 - 4
C 18-11-2018 vervallen Rijen 4 UVV'40 3
C 17-11-2018 14:30 UVV'40 2-ZA Internos 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 17-11-2018 vervallen The Gunners JO19-2 UVV'40 JO19-1
C 17-11-2018 14:00 UVV'40 JO17-1 Chaam JO17-1 AL (Toon) vdVelden 1 - 2
C 17-11-2018 11:50 SEOLTO JO16-1 UVV'40 JO16-1 M. (Mesut) Cetinkaya 1 - 5
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Groen Wit JO16-2 UVV'40 JO16-1
C 17-11-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO15-1 The Gunners JO15-1 D. (Danny) Zwaanswijk 1 - 2
C 17-11-2018 14:30 UVV'40 JO15-2 DIA JO15-3 M. (Maurits) van denMaagdenberg 1 - 6
C 17-11-2018 10:00 Pelikaan JO14-1 UVV'40 JO14-1 M. (Mohamed) Said 3 - 0
C 17-11-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO14-2 Wernhout JO14-1 I. (Ivo) van derStoel 1 - 9
C 17-11-2018 13:00 UVV'40 JO13-1 Baronie JO13-3 J.R.C. (Jan) Kapiteijn 2 - 0
C 17-11-2018 09:30 UVV'40 JO12-1 FC Tilburg JO12-1 J.A. (James) Busch 3 - 1
C 17-11-2018 10:15 Beek Vooruit JO12-4 UVV'40 JO12-2 M. (Marco) deGroot 0 - 6
C 17-11-2018 vervallen TVC Breda JO12-2 UVV'40 JO12-3
C 17-11-2018 11:15 UVV'40 JO11-1 Beek Vooruit JO11-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 17-11-2018 11:15 UVV'40 JO11-2 SCO JO11-1 J.A. (James) Busch 2 - 10
C 17-11-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO10-1 Roosendaal JO10-2 Ruben Roovers (S)
C 17-11-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO10-2 SV Reeshof JO10-4
C 17-11-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO10-3 Oosterhout JO10-3 Leider/Ouder (S)
C 17-11-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO10-4 Chaam JO10-2 Leider/Ouder (S)
C 17-11-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO9-1 Groen Wit JO9-1 Nout van Ittersum (S)
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Unitas'30 JO9-4 UVV'40 JO9-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Olympia'60 JO9-2 UVV'40 JO9-2
C 17-11-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO9-3 TSV Gudok JO9-4 Stijn Veen (S)
C 17-11-2018 09:00 EBOH JO8-1 UVV'40 JO8-1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Terheijden JO8-1 UVV'40 JO8-2
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO8-2 UVV'40 JO8-3
C 17-11-2018 vervallen SC 't Zand JO8-4 UVV'40 JO8-4
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Gloria UC JO8-2 UVV'40 JO8-4
C 17-11-2018 15:00 Unitas'30 MO15-2 UVV'40 MO15-1 H. (Henk) Schuiling 4 - 1
C 17-11-2018 vervallen Unitas'30 MO13-2 UVV'40 MO13-1
C 17-11-2018 10:30 JEKA MO13-2 UVV'40 MO13-1 H. (Henk) Schuiling 2 - 2
C 17-11-2018 10:00 Gloria UC MO11-1 UVV'40 MO11-1 B. (Bjorn) Brouwers 8 - 0
C 17-11-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO9-4M Neerlandia'31 MO9-1 Leider/Ouder (S)
C 11-11-2018 12:30 UVV'40 5 Baronie 5 D. (Danny) Zwaanswijk 1 - 6
C 11-11-2018 10:00 UVV'40 7 Schijf 4 J.A. (James) Busch 1 - 4
C 11-11-2018 14:00 Baronie 3 UVV'40 2 E. (Ertin) Ozkan 3 - 1
C 11-11-2018 11:00 VVR 3 UVV'40 4 P. (Peter) Beuving 0 - 5
C 11-11-2018 11:30 Advendo 3 UVV'40 6 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 10-11-2018 15:00 WHS 2 UVV'40 2-ZA P.K.W.J. (Peter) Nuijtemans 3 - 1
C 10-11-2018 14:00 UVV'40 JO19-1 Bavel JO19-3 AL (Toon) vdVelden 1 - 5
C 10-11-2018 13:20 Baronie JO17-5 UVV'40 JO17-1 L. (Luc) vanDongen 4 - 3
C 10-11-2018 14:30 UVV'40 JO16-1 TSC JO16-1 D. (Danny) Zwaanswijk 1 - 7
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Boeimeer JO15-2 UVV'40 JO15-1 NVT
C 10-11-2018 12:45 Sprundel JO15-1 UVV'40 JO15-2 J.F.E. (Frank) Deckers 3 - 0
C 10-11-2018 11:15 Unitas JO14-1 UVV'40 JO14-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen DIA JO14-3 UVV'40 JO14-2
C 10-11-2018 12:30 TSC JO14-3 UVV'40 JO14-2
C 10-11-2018 10:30 Were Di JO13-1 UVV'40 JO13-1 R. (Richard) vanErp 1 - 3
C 10-11-2018 12:45 Bavel JO12-2 UVV'40 JO12-1 J. (Jeroen) Theunis 4 - 2
C 10-11-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO12-2 Kogelvangers JO12-4 N. (Niels) vanDongen… (+1) 8 - 0
C 10-11-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO12-3 DVO'60 JO12-1
C 10-11-2018 08:30 TSC JO11-1 UVV'40 JO11-1 H.O.F. (Hermann-Otto) Israël 4 - 1
C 10-11-2018 09:00 DIA JO11-3 UVV'40 JO11-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 10-11-2018 vervallen BSC JO10-2 UVV'40 JO10-1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen VOAB JO10-4 UVV'40 JO10-2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Gesta JO10-1G UVV'40 JO10-3
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Bavel JO10-5 UVV'40 JO10-4
C 10-11-2018 vervallen SC 't Zand JO9-1G UVV'40 JO9-1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO9-1 Groen Wit JO9-3
C 10-11-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO9-2 Bavel JO9-3 Leider/Ouder (S)
C 10-11-2018 vervallen VOAB JO9-3 UVV'40 JO9-3
C 10-11-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO8-1 SC Gastel JO8-1 Leider/Ouder (S)
C 10-11-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO8-2 Gloria UC JO8-1 Ruben Roovers (S)
C 10-11-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO8-3 Groen Wit JO8-3 Leider/Ouder (S)
C 10-11-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO8-4 SC 't Zand JO8-8 Leider/Ouder (S)
C 10-11-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO7-1 VVR JO7-2 Leider/Ouder (S)
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Dongen JO7-1 UVV'40 JO7-2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen JEKA JO7-9 UVV'40 JO7-3
C 10-11-2018 13:30 UVV'40 MO15-1 DIA MO15-1 H. (Henk) Schuiling 2 - 2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen UVV'40 MO13-1 JEKA MO13-1
C 10-11-2018 09:00 UVV'40 MO11-1 TSC MO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 14 - 2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen SCO JO9-5 UVV'40 JO9-4M
C 04-11-2018 10:00 UVV'40 6 JEKA 15 AL (Toon) vdVelden 3 - 0
C 04-11-2018 14:30 JEKA 13 UVV'40 5 C. (Cees) Schipper 8 - 0
C 04-11-2018 10:30 TVC Breda 5 UVV'40 7 D. (Damir) Gajic 3 - 11
C 04-11-2018 11:00 UVV'40 2 Neerlandia'31 2 M.J.J. (Mark) vanOverveld 2 - 2
C 04-11-2018 14:30 Gilze 1 UVV'40 1 H.S.A. (Hans) Panjoel 1 - 3
C 04-11-2018 vervallen UVV'40 3 PCP 2
C 04-11-2018 12:00 IFC 3 UVV'40 4 P. (Peter) Beuving 6 - 1
C 03-11-2018 12:20 VVC'68 2 UVV'40 2-ZA S. (Sil) vd Nieuwendijk -
C 03-11-2018 14:45 SAB JO19-1 UVV'40 JO19-1 J (Jackie) Jansen 6 - 1
C 03-11-2018 14:30 UVV'40 JO17-1 ST DHV/TPO/VOV JO17-1 D. (Danny) Zwaanswijk 1 - 4
C 03-11-2018 vervallen RWB JO16-1 UVV'40 JO16-1
C 03-11-2018 11:00 Kogelvangers JO16-2 UVV'40 JO16-1 E. (Edwin) Verwer 4 - 3
C 03-11-2018 14:30 UVV'40 JO15-1 JEKA JO15-3 AL (Toon) vdVelden 2 - 2
C 03-11-2018 13:00 TVC Breda JO15-4 UVV'40 JO15-2 K.J. (Johan) Holzken 8 - 1
C 03-11-2018 14:00 UVV'40 JO14-1 DIA JO14-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Gilze JO14-1 UVV'40 JO14-2
C 03-11-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO14-2 DIA JO14-3 I. (Ivo) van derStoel 0 - 7
C 03-11-2018 13:00 UVV'40 JO13-1 DIA JO13-1 N. (Niels) vanDongen 3 - 0
C 03-11-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO12-1 TSV Gudok JO12-2 Afgeschermd 10 - 0
C 03-11-2018 10:30 Zwaluwe JO12-1G UVV'40 JO12-2 M. (Michael) Dekkers 3 - 5
C 03-11-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO12-3 Chaam JO12-1
C 03-11-2018 11:00 BSC JO11-1 UVV'40 JO11-1 2 - 0
C 03-11-2018 10:00 Neerlandia'31 JO11-1 UVV'40 JO11-2 R.H.J. (Robin) vanLiempd 5 - 2
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 31-10-2018 19:30 Bavel JO14-1 UVV'40 JO14-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
B 23-10-2018 19:00 VVR JO13-1 UVV'40 JO13-1 K. (Kik) Dekkers 2 - 3
B 20-10-2018 12:30 SV BLC 2 UVV'40 2-ZA A.H. (Jan) Ulijn 9 - 0
B 20-10-2018 10:15 Nemelaer JO11-1 UVV'40 JO11-1 B. (Bas) van de Logt 6 - 4
B 20-10-2018 11:15 Bavel JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-1 T. (Thijmen) Wimmer 7 - 3
B 20-10-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO8-1 Baronie JO8-1 Seb Laurijssen (S) 9 - 6
B 27-09-2018 20:00 DVO'60 JO16-1 UVV'40 JO16-1 W. (Wil) Zuykerbuyk 6 - 7
B 16-09-2018 11:00 Baronie 4 UVV'40 5 J. (Joris) Beek 3 - 0
B 16-09-2018 14:30 UVV'40 1 PCP 1 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
B 16-09-2018 14:00 Baronie 3 UVV'40 4 P. (Peter) Beuving 4 - 0
B 16-09-2018 10:00 BSC 3 UVV'40 2 P. (Pascal) Vosman 4 - 3
B 15-09-2018 15:00 Rijen 3 UVV'40 2-ZA J. (Jesse) Lokin 0 - 3
B 15-09-2018 vervallen JEKA JO19-9 UVV'40 JO19-1
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Moerse Boys JO17-1 UVV'40 JO17-1 JC (Jos) vanBedaf 3 - 5
B 15-09-2018 14:30 UVV'40 JO16-1 Boeimeer JO16-2 M. (Maurits) van denMaagdenberg 3 - 6
B 15-09-2018 10:15 Bavel JO15-2 UVV'40 JO15-1 A. (Ad) vanGils 1 - 9
B 15-09-2018 13:00 JEKA JO15-11 UVV'40 JO15-2 C. (Cees) Schipper 1 - 8
B 15-09-2018 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO14-1 UVV'40 JO14-1 R. (Rene) van denEnden 1 - 6
B 15-09-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO14-2 TSC JO14-2 J. (Jari) Heestermans 0 - 13
B 15-09-2018 vervallen SC 't Zand JO13-5 UVV'40 JO13-1
B 15-09-2018 10:15 The Gunners JO12-1 UVV'40 JO12-1 M.M.P. (Mike) Musters 5 - 1
B 15-09-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO12-2 Bavel JO12-3 J.A. (James) Busch 1 - 3
B 15-09-2018 11:45 SAB JO12-1 UVV'40 JO12-3 Afgeschermd 23 - 0
B 15-09-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO11-1 JEKA JO11-1G J.R.C. (Jan) Kapiteijn 4 - 1
B 15-09-2018 10:15 Internos JO11-1 UVV'40 JO11-2 S. (Sjoerd) vanCadsand 8 - 4
B 15-09-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO10-1 JEKA JO10-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 5
B 15-09-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO10-2 Baronie JO10-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 8
B 15-09-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO10-3 JEKA JO10-7 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 16
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Baronie JO10-6 UVV'40 JO10-4 7 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO9-1 Boeimeer JO9-4 J (Jeroen) vanRiel… (+1) 24 - 1
B 15-09-2018 09:30 JEKA JO9-6G UVV'40 JO9-2 E. (Evert-Jan) Nolta 6 - 4
B 15-09-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO9-3 TVC Breda JO9-1 M. (Marjo) vanNijnatten… (+1) 3 - 17
B 15-09-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO8-1 JEKA JO8-7 Leider/Ouder (S) 11 - 1
B 15-09-2018 08:30 Baronie JO8-3 UVV'40 JO8-2 2 - 17
B 15-09-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO8-3 JEKA JO8-9 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 4
B 15-09-2018 09:00 DIA JO8-3 UVV'40 JO8-4 10 - 6
B 15-09-2018 14:30 UVV'40 MO15-1 Chaam MO15-1 S. (Stijn) deGraaf 5 - 0
B 15-09-2018 14:30 UVV'40 MO13-1 TSC MO13-1 H. (Henk) Schuiling 1 - 3
B 15-09-2018 08:30 SC Welberg MO11-1 UVV'40 MO11-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
B 09-09-2018 11:00 UVV'40 2 Boeimeer 3 AL (Toon) vdVelden 0 - 3
B 09-09-2018 10:00 JEKA 15 UVV'40 5 D. (Dennis) vanMiert 0 - 4
B 09-09-2018 12:00 UVV'40 4 DEVO 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
B 09-09-2018 14:30 SAB 1 UVV'40 1 Afgeschermd 9 - 2
B 08-09-2018 15:00 UVV'40 2-ZA Gilze 2 AL (Toon) vdVelden 4 - 1
B 08-09-2018 14:00 UVV'40 JO19-1 Bavel JO19-4 R. (Robert) Kapiteijn 3 - 6
B 08-09-2018 16:00 JEKA JO17-4 UVV'40 JO17-1 E.A.J. (Edwin) Heestermans 0 - 8
B 08-09-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO16-1 SSW JO16-1
B 08-09-2018 15:00 JEKA JO15-5 UVV'40 JO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 8
B 08-09-2018 15:30 TVC Breda JO15-4 UVV'40 JO15-2 A.H.J. (Alco) vanEtten 10 - 0
B 08-09-2018 12:00 Viola JO14-1 UVV'40 JO14-1 B. (Bob) Philipsen 0 - 15
B 08-09-2018 15:30 Bavel JO14-1 UVV'40 JO14-2 P. (Pascal) vanVugt 21 - 0
B 08-09-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO13-1 Gloria UC JO13-1 J.R.C. (Jan) Kapiteijn 4 - 2
B 08-09-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO12-1 JEKA JO12-1
B 08-09-2018 10:15 DIA JO12-1 UVV'40 JO12-2 M. (Matthijs) vanTiel 9 - 0
B 08-09-2018 15:00 TVC Breda JO12-2 UVV'40 JO12-3 I. (Ilonka) van derMuren 5 - 4
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Groen Wit JO11-1 UVV'40 JO11-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
B 08-09-2018 11:00 UVV'40 JO11-2 Groen Wit JO11-3 Afgeschermd 7 - 3
B 08-09-2018 09:30 Baronie JO10-1 UVV'40 JO10-1 R.L.TH. (Rémond) Sluiter 11 - 3
B 08-09-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO10-2 Bavel JO10-3 R. (Ruben) Roovers… (+1) 3 - 6
B 08-09-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO10-3 Bavel JO10-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 17
B 08-09-2018 09:30 Bavel JO10-5 UVV'40 JO10-4 K. (Koen) Branderhorst 4 - 2
B 08-09-2018 08:30 WDS'19 JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-1 J. (Jamie) vanZalen 2 - 5
B 08-09-2018 09:30 Viola JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-2 J. (Jip) Dellepoort 7 - 2
B 08-09-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO9-3 Chaam JO9-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 8
B 08-09-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO8-1 DIA JO8-2 J.A. (James) Busch… (+1) 22 - 0
B 08-09-2018 08:30 JEKA JO8-8 UVV'40 JO8-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 18
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Baronie JO8-4 UVV'40 JO8-3 J.T. (Tjalling) deVast 4 - 5
B 08-09-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO8-4 Baronie JO8-5 B. (Bastiaan) Scheerhoorn… (+1) 4 - 8
B 08-09-2018 11:15 MOC'17 MO15-2 UVV'40 MO15-1 R.H.M. (Richard) vanGeel 4 - 1
B 08-09-2018 13:30 UVV'40 MO11-1 VVR MO11-1 S.A.A.M. (Sander) Schaepman… (+1) 4 - 6
B 02-09-2018 10:00 UVV'40 5 Chaam 2 D. (Danny) Zwaanswijk 4 - 3
B 02-09-2018 11:30 Halsteren 3 UVV'40 2 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
B 02-09-2018 12:00 JEKA 9 UVV'40 4 C. (Cees) Schipper 2 - 0
B 02-09-2018 14:30 UVV'40 1 SC Hoge Vucht 1 S.H.J. (Stefan) Dammers 6 - 3
B 01-09-2018 15:00 OVC'26 2 UVV'40 2-ZA A.L.M. (Toine) van denBoom 3 - 5
B 01-09-2018 13:30 Baronie JO19-6 UVV'40 JO19-1 J.P. (Joost) Jochems 2 - 6
B 01-09-2018 14:30 UVV'40 JO17-1 Baronie JO17-5 AL (Toon) vdVelden 3 - 0
B 01-09-2018 14:30 UVV'40 JO15-1 Baronie JO15-5 D. (Danny) Zwaanswijk 3 - 6
B 01-09-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO15-2 Baronie JO15-7 I. (Ivo) van derStoel 8 - 1
B 01-09-2018 13:00 UVV'40 JO14-1 Gloria UC JO14-1 D. (Daisy) Stoffelen 17 - 4
B 01-09-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO14-2 DIA JO14-1M
B 01-09-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO14-2 DIA JO14-1 N. (Niels) vanDongen 0 - 19
B 01-09-2018 08:45 Sarto JO13-2 UVV'40 JO13-1 L.M.J. (Lars) Willems 1 - 2
B 01-09-2018 11:15 Bavel JO12-2 UVV'40 JO12-1 J. (Jeroen) Theunis 3 - 4
B 01-09-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO12-2 TSC JO12-2 S. (Sjoerd) vanNes 6 - 1
B 01-09-2018 11:30 UVV'40 JO12-3 Groen Wit JO12-2 J. (Juup) Fassaert 4 - 10
B 01-09-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO11-1 Bavel JO11-1 P. (Pepijn) van denMaagdenberg… (+1) 12 - 1
B 01-09-2018 09:30 Gloria UC JO11-2 UVV'40 JO11-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
B 01-09-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO10-1 Bavel JO10-2 A. (Arno) deGraaf… (+1) 6 - 16
B 01-09-2018 11:45 JEKA JO10-6 UVV'40 JO10-2 7 - 5
B 01-09-2018 09:30 Baronie JO10-5 UVV'40 JO10-3 5 - 5
B 01-09-2018 vervallen UVV'40 JO10-4 JEKA JO10-12 Leider/Ouder (S)
B 01-09-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO9-1 JEKA JO9-8G 23 - 1
B 01-09-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO9-2 Gloria UC JO9-2 Leider/Ouder (S) 3 - 6
B 01-09-2018 09:45 Groen Wit JO9-3 UVV'40 JO9-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 6
B 01-09-2018 08:30 Baronie JO8-2 UVV'40 JO8-1 0 - 16
B 01-09-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO8-2 Chaam JO8-2 S.A.A.M. (Sander) Schaepman… (+1) 18 - 1
B 01-09-2018 09:00 UVV'40 JO8-3 Bavel JO8-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 9 - 1
B 01-09-2018 09:30 JEKA JO8-10 UVV'40 JO8-4 3 - 11
B 01-09-2018 14:30 UVV'40 MO15-1 DSE MO15-2 P. (Petra) deKlepper 3 - 4
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 07-11-2018 18:30 UVV'40 JO10-1 Bavel JO10-1
V 20-10-2018 13:30 JEKA JO15-6 UVV'40 JO15-1 1 - 4
V 29-09-2018 13:15 Gilze JO15-1 UVV'40 JO15-1 3 - 3
V 26-08-2018 12:00 UVV'40 1 Schijf 1
V 26-08-2018 11:00 UVV'40 2 Rijen 2
V 25-08-2018 12:00 Bavel JO15-1 UVV'40 JO15-1 7 - 3
V 25-08-2018 12:00 Hilvaria 14-1 UVV'40 JO14-1 1-3


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 18-08-2018 14:00 Marvilde UVV'40 JO14-1 3e plaats



Terug naar boven