0237 Onder 17 competitie (voorjaar)

Junioren - JO17 - UVV'40 JO17-3

Teamleden

Spelers
Victor Huijben Veldspeler/keeper      
Rik van Aert Keeper      
Beau Bruijns        
Stijn van Dongen        
Rick Franken        
Niels Houtepen        
Tim Janssen        
Niek Kuijpers        
Bas van den Maagdenberg        
Berry van Nes        
Joost Rops        
Jubbe Stoop        
Koen Vergouwen        
Jules van der Wallen        
 
Overige teamleden
Cris Franken Teammanager mDWF
Berry van Nes Teammanager mDWF

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 29-02-2020 13:00 Bavel JO17-4 JEKA JO17-5
C 07-03-2020 15:45 Bavel JO17-4 Rijen JO17-3
C 07-03-2020 15:00 Boeimeer JO17-2 Gloria UC JO17-2
C 07-03-2020 13:30 Beek Vooruit JO17-3 WDS'19 JO17-2
C 07-03-2020 12:45 DSE JO17-2 Molenschot JO17-1
C 07-03-2020 11:30 JEKA JO17-5 UVV'40 JO17-3
C 14-03-2020 11:30 SAB JO17-1 JEKA JO17-5
C 14-03-2020 12:15 WDS'19 JO17-2 Boeimeer JO17-2
C 14-03-2020 12:45 DSE JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-3
C 14-03-2020 13:00 Gloria UC JO17-2 Bavel JO17-4
C 14-03-2020 15:00 UVV'40 JO17-3 Rijen JO17-3

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 15-02-2020 15:00 UVV'40 JO17-3 Bavel JO17-4 100692 8-1
C 15-02-2020 14:30 Molenschot JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-3 99606 2-5
C 15-02-2020 13:00 Rijen JO17-3 JEKA JO17-5 102598 1-6
C 15-02-2020 13:00 Gloria UC JO17-2 Groen Wit JO17-1 101909 0-0
C 15-02-2020 10:00 SAB JO17-1 Boeimeer JO17-2 98884 4-1
C 15-02-2020 12:30 WDS'19 JO17-2 DSE JO17-2 98726 1-10
C 08-02-2020 14:00 Groen Wit JO17-1 Bavel JO17-4 101918 0-0
C 08-02-2020 15:00 Boeimeer JO17-2 Molenschot JO17-1 101277 5-2
C 08-02-2020 12:00 JEKA JO17-5 Gloria UC JO17-2 101168 2-2
C 08-02-2020 11:45 Beek Vooruit JO17-3 Rijen JO17-3 100417 8-0
C 08-02-2020 12:30 DSE JO17-2 UVV'40 JO17-3 99579 2-1
C 08-02-2020 12:00 WDS'19 JO17-2 SAB JO17-1 102331 0-9
C 01-02-2020 14:30 UVV'40 JO17-3 Groen Wit JO17-1 100913 0-0
C 01-02-2020 14:30 Molenschot JO17-1 WDS'19 JO17-2 101692 0-0
C 01-02-2020 13:00 Rijen JO17-3 Boeimeer JO17-2 101199 2-2
C 01-02-2020 13:00 Gloria UC JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-3 100150 3-2
C 01-02-2020 11:15 SAB JO17-1 DSE JO17-2 101206 1-0
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 18-01-2020 12:00 UVV'40 JO17-3 JEKA JO17-4 32219 2-0
C 21-12-2019 11:15 WDS'19 JO17-2 Groen Wit JO17-2 32642 0-13
C 14-12-2019 15:15 Bavel JO17-4 Groen Wit JO17-2 33622 1-8
C 14-12-2019 14:30 DIA JO17-3 WDS'19 JO17-2 33388 3-0
C 14-12-2019 13:00 Rijen JO17-3 SAB JO17-1 32476 2-3
C 14-12-2019 10:15 JEKA JO17-4 Unitas'30 JO17-5 33348 7-2
C 14-12-2019 13:45 UVV'40 JO17-3 DSE JO17-1 33628 0-0
C 07-12-2019 12:00 DSE JO17-1 Bavel JO17-4 32980 1-1
C 07-12-2019 12:45 VVR JO17-2 DIA JO17-3 32508 1-4
C 07-12-2019 15:00 Unitas'30 JO17-5 WDS'19 JO17-2 34052 2-3
C 07-12-2019 15:00 Groen Wit JO17-2 JEKA JO17-4 33381 2-1
C 07-12-2019 13:30 UVV'40 JO17-3 Rijen JO17-3 33776 11-0
C 30-11-2019 12:00 WDS'19 JO17-2 VVR JO17-2 32540 2-5
C 30-11-2019 13:00 Rijen JO17-3 DSE JO17-1 33550 2-5
C 30-11-2019 14:30 DIA JO17-3 Unitas'30 JO17-5 31809 16-0
C 30-11-2019 16:00 Bavel JO17-4 UVV'40 JO17-3 33377 0-0
C 30-11-2019 11:00 SAB JO17-1 Groen Wit JO17-2 32010 1-4
C 23-11-2019 12:00 DSE JO17-1 SAB JO17-1 33286 1-2
C 23-11-2019 13:00 Rijen JO17-3 Groen Wit JO17-2 33710 1-13
C 23-11-2019 13:40 JEKA JO17-4 WDS'19 JO17-2 32655 14-1
C 23-11-2019 16:00 Bavel JO17-4 DIA JO17-3 33576 0-10
C 23-11-2019 13:30 UVV'40 JO17-3 VVR JO17-2 31848 2-2
C 16-11-2019 11:15 SAB JO17-1 JEKA JO17-4 31938 1-5
C 16-11-2019 12:00 WDS'19 JO17-2 Bavel JO17-4 33951 5-3
C 16-11-2019 14:30 DIA JO17-3 Rijen JO17-3 33216 13-0
C 16-11-2019 13:00 VVR JO17-2 DSE JO17-1 33307 4-7
C 16-11-2019 16:30 Unitas'30 JO17-5 UVV'40 JO17-3 32105 0-6
C 09-11-2019 16:00 Bavel JO17-4 Rijen JO17-3 31805 3-4
C 09-11-2019 14:45 Unitas'30 JO17-5 VVR JO17-2 33639 0-9
C 09-11-2019 13:15 JEKA JO17-4 DSE JO17-1 34042 5-0
C 09-11-2019 12:30 DIA JO17-3 SAB JO17-1 31859 2-1
C 02-11-2019 15:00 Groen Wit JO17-2 DIA JO17-3 32528 0-10
C 02-11-2019 13:00 Rijen JO17-3 Unitas'30 JO17-5 31612 1-3
C 02-11-2019 12:30 VVR JO17-2 Bavel JO17-4 31720 5-2
C 26-10-2019 11:45 WDS'19 JO17-2 DSE JO17-1 31518 1-6
C 26-10-2019 12:00 Unitas'30 JO17-5 Groen Wit JO17-2 33303 0-5
C 26-10-2019 14:30 DIA JO17-3 UVV'40 JO17-3 32137 6-1
C 26-10-2019 15:00 JEKA JO17-4 Bavel JO17-4 32599 10-0
C 26-10-2019 12:30 VVR JO17-2 SAB JO17-1 32657 1-2
C 12-10-2019 11:15 SAB JO17-1 WDS'19 JO17-2 33700 5-2
C 05-10-2019 11:15 SAB JO17-1 Unitas'30 JO17-5 33867 8-1
C 05-10-2019 13:00 Rijen JO17-3 JEKA JO17-4 31886 2-11
C 05-10-2019 13:00 UVV'40 JO17-3 WDS'19 JO17-2 33860 4-1
C 05-10-2019 14:30 DSE JO17-1 DIA JO17-3 32048 3-5
C 05-10-2019 14:25 Groen Wit JO17-2 VVR JO17-2 31724 1-3
C 05-10-2019 15:45 Bavel JO17-4 SC 't Zand JO17-9 33679 0-0
C 28-09-2019 11:15 SAB JO17-1 UVV'40 JO17-3 33404 2-0
C 28-09-2019 11:45 WDS'19 JO17-2 SC 't Zand JO17-9 33494 0-0
C 28-09-2019 12:30 DIA JO17-3 JEKA JO17-4 34059 2-1
C 28-09-2019 12:30 VVR JO17-2 Rijen JO17-3 33753 5-1
C 28-09-2019 15:00 Groen Wit JO17-2 DSE JO17-1 32518 2-3
C 28-09-2019 16:00 Unitas'30 JO17-5 Bavel JO17-4 32564 2-0
C 21-09-2019 15:15 Bavel JO17-4 SAB JO17-1 31621 2-13
C 21-09-2019 15:30 UVV'40 JO17-3 Groen Wit JO17-2 34050 4-3
C 21-09-2019 14:30 SC 't Zand JO17-9 DIA JO17-3 33800 0-0
C 21-09-2019 14:30 DSE JO17-1 Unitas'30 JO17-5 31689 6-0
C 21-09-2019 10:00 JEKA JO17-4 VVR JO17-2 33624 7-4
C 21-09-2019 13:00 Rijen JO17-3 WDS'19 JO17-2 32116 1-6
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 14-09-2019 11:45 JEKA JO17-5 UVV'40 JO17-3 7945 2-1
B 14-09-2019 15:00 Boeimeer JO17-2 Baronie JO17-5 7769 0-10
B 07-09-2019 10:00 JEKA JO17-5 Boeimeer JO17-2 7524 5-5
B 07-09-2019 13:00 UVV'40 JO17-3 Baronie JO17-5 7557 0-6
B 31-08-2019 13:35 Baronie JO17-5 JEKA JO17-5 7329 4-0
B 31-08-2019 15:00 Boeimeer JO17-2 UVV'40 JO17-3 7204 0-0

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SAB JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 14 1 13 0
2 Beek Vooruit JO17-3 3 2 0 1 6 15 5 10 0
3 DSE JO17-2 3 2 0 1 6 12 3 9 0
4 JEKA JO17-5 2 1 1 0 4 8 3 5 0
5 Gloria UC JO17-2 2 1 1 0 4 5 4 1 0
6 Boeimeer JO17-2 3 1 1 1 4 8 8 0 0
7 UVV'40 JO17-3 2 1 0 1 3 9 3 6 0
8 Rijen JO17-3 3 0 1 2 1 3 16 -13 0
9 Bavel JO17-4 1 0 0 1 0 1 8 -7 0
10 Molenschot JO17-1 2 0 0 2 0 4 10 -6 0
11 WDS'19 JO17-2 2 0 0 2 0 1 19 -18 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DIA JO17-3 10 10 0 0 30 71 7 64 0
2 JEKA JO17-4 10 7 0 3 21 61 16 45 0
3 SAB JO17-1 10 7 0 3 21 38 20 18 0
4 Groen Wit JO17-2 10 6 0 4 18 51 24 27 0
5 UVV'40 JO17-3 9 5 2 2 17 30 14 16 0
6 DSE JO17-1 9 5 1 3 16 32 22 10 0
7 VVR JO17-2 10 5 1 4 16 39 28 11 0
8 WDS'19 JO17-2 10 3 0 7 9 21 56 -35 0
9 Unitas'30 JO17-5 10 2 0 8 6 10 61 -51 0
10 Rijen JO17-3 10 1 0 9 3 14 73 -59 0
11 Bavel JO17-4 10 0 2 8 2 12 58 -46 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO17-5 2 2 0 0 6 10 0 10 0
2 JEKA JO17-5 2 1 0 1 3 2 5 -3 0
3 UVV'40 JO17-3 2 0 0 2 0 1 8 -7 0

Training

Berichten



Terug naar boven