0275 Onder 9 competitie (najaar)

Pupillen - JO9 - UVV'40 JO9-2

Teamleden

Spelers
Sebastian Bastiaansen Keeper      
Florian Fick        
Joppe Hijlkema        
Hugo Smeekens        
Krijn Smit Keeper      
Teun de Steur        
Tijmen Wijbenga        
 
Overige teamleden
Jeroen Bastiaansen Teammanager mDWF

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 01-02-2020 08:45 RFC JO9-1G Baronie JO9-1
C 01-02-2020 09:00 SEOLTO JO9-1 BSC JO9-1
C 01-02-2020 10:15 Klundert JO9-1 Moerse Boys JO9-1
C 01-02-2020 10:30 The Gunners JO9-1 Boeimeer JO9-1
C 01-02-2020 10:00 UVV'40 JO9-2 Virtus JO9-1
C 01-02-2020 11:00 Rood-Wit W JO9-1 Madese Boys JO9-1
C 08-02-2020 11:00 Virtus JO9-1 Rood-Wit W JO9-1
C 08-02-2020 11:30 Baronie JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-2
C 08-02-2020 09:00 Madese Boys JO9-1 Klundert JO9-1
C 08-02-2020 09:00 BSC JO9-1 The Gunners JO9-1
C 08-02-2020 08:45 Moerse Boys JO9-1 SEOLTO JO9-1
C 08-02-2020 08:30 Boeimeer JO9-1 RFC JO9-1G
C 15-02-2020 08:45 RFC JO9-1G BSC JO9-1
C 15-02-2020 08:45 SEOLTO JO9-1 Madese Boys JO9-1
C 15-02-2020 10:15 The Gunners JO9-1 Moerse Boys JO9-1
C 15-02-2020 10:00 UVV'40 JO9-2 Boeimeer JO9-1
C 15-02-2020 10:00 Baronie JO9-1 Virtus JO9-1
C 15-02-2020 11:00 Rood-Wit W JO9-1 Klundert JO9-1

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Eindstand Verslag
V 25-01-2020 08:30 UVV'40 JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-2 14467759
C 21-12-2019 vervallen UVV'40 JO9-2 TSC JO9-2 53230
C 07-12-2019 vervallen TSC JO9-2 UVV'40 JO9-2 56759
C 30-11-2019 vervallen UVV'40 JO9-2 Boeimeer JO9-1 54721
C 23-11-2019 vervallen JEKA JO9-2G UVV'40 JO9-2 55575
C 16-11-2019 08:30 UVV'40 JO9-2 Madese Boys JO9-1 53449
C 09-11-2019 08:45 RFC JO9-1G UVV'40 JO9-2 53632
C 26-10-2019 vervallen Boeimeer JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-2 54437
C 05-10-2019 08:30 UVV'40 JO9-2 JEKA JO9-2G 55647
C 28-09-2019 09:00 Madese Boys JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-2 54062
C 21-09-2019 08:30 UVV'40 JO9-2 RFC JO9-1G 55824
B 14-09-2019 10:30 JEKA JO9-2G UVV'40 JO9-2 14045
B 07-09-2019 08:30 UVV'40 JO9-2 Boeimeer JO9-1 13600
B 31-08-2019 vervallen TSC JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-2 13027
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 21-12-2019 08:30 UVV'40 JO9-2 TSC JO9-2 53230 0-0
C 07-12-2019 10:30 JEKA JO9-2G RFC JO9-1G 54625 0-0
C 07-12-2019 08:30 Boeimeer JO9-1 Madese Boys JO9-1 54805 0-0
C 07-12-2019 09:45 TSC JO9-2 UVV'40 JO9-2 56759 0-0
C 30-11-2019 08:30 UVV'40 JO9-2 Boeimeer JO9-1 54721 0-0
C 30-11-2019 09:00 Madese Boys JO9-1 JEKA JO9-2G 55433 0-0
C 30-11-2019 08:45 RFC JO9-1G TSC JO9-2 54698 0-0
C 23-11-2019 08:45 RFC JO9-1G Madese Boys JO9-1 56122 0-0
C 23-11-2019 08:30 Boeimeer JO9-1 TSC JO9-2 56086 0-0
C 23-11-2019 10:30 JEKA JO9-2G UVV'40 JO9-2 55575 0-0
C 16-11-2019 08:30 UVV'40 JO9-2 Madese Boys JO9-1 53449 0-0
C 16-11-2019 08:30 Boeimeer JO9-1 RFC JO9-1G 56824 0-0
C 16-11-2019 11:00 TSC JO9-2 JEKA JO9-2G 53560 0-0
C 09-11-2019 09:30 JEKA JO9-2G Boeimeer JO9-1 53684 0-0
C 09-11-2019 09:00 Madese Boys JO9-1 TSC JO9-2 56633 0-0
C 09-11-2019 08:45 RFC JO9-1G UVV'40 JO9-2 53632 0-0
C 02-11-2019 09:00 Madese Boys JO9-1 Boeimeer JO9-1 54410 0-0
C 02-11-2019 08:45 RFC JO9-1G JEKA JO9-2G 55557 0-0
C 26-10-2019 10:00 TSC JO9-2 RFC JO9-1G 55688 0-0
C 26-10-2019 09:30 JEKA JO9-2G Madese Boys JO9-1 53831 0-0
C 26-10-2019 08:30 Boeimeer JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-2 54437 0-0
C 05-10-2019 11:00 TSC JO9-2 Boeimeer JO9-1 53021 0-0
C 05-10-2019 09:00 Madese Boys JO9-1 RFC JO9-1G 55529 0-0
C 05-10-2019 08:30 UVV'40 JO9-2 JEKA JO9-2G 55647 0-0
C 28-09-2019 10:30 JEKA JO9-2G TSC JO9-2 55595 0-0
C 28-09-2019 09:00 Madese Boys JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-2 54062 0-0
C 28-09-2019 08:45 RFC JO9-1G Boeimeer JO9-1 53145 0-0
C 21-09-2019 08:30 UVV'40 JO9-2 RFC JO9-1G 55824 0-0
C 21-09-2019 10:00 TSC JO9-2 Madese Boys JO9-1 55819 0-0
C 21-09-2019 08:30 Boeimeer JO9-1 JEKA JO9-2G 55563 0-0
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 14-09-2019 10:30 JEKA JO9-2G UVV'40 JO9-2 14045 0-0
B 14-09-2019 11:15 TSC JO9-1 Boeimeer JO9-1 13757 0-0
B 07-09-2019 08:30 UVV'40 JO9-2 Boeimeer JO9-1 13600 0-0
B 07-09-2019 10:30 JEKA JO9-2G TSC JO9-1 13501 0-0
B 31-08-2019 08:30 Boeimeer JO9-1 JEKA JO9-2G 13260 0-0
B 31-08-2019 11:15 TSC JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-2 13027 0-0

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UVV'40 JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 TSC JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Boeimeer JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 JEKA JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Madese Boys JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RFC JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Boeimeer JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Virtus JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 BSC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Moerse Boys JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Madese Boys JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Klundert JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 The Gunners JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rood-Wit W JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UVV'40 JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 RFC JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SEOLTO JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Boeimeer JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JEKA JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 UVV'40 JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Training

Berichten



Terug naar boven