Afdrukken
0275 Onder 9 competitie (najaar)

Pupillen - JO9 - UVV'40 JO9-1

Teamleden

Spelers
Kick van Dijk        
Jorg de Graaf        
Damian james Nederlof        
Hidde Romme        
Cas Schaepman        
Benjamin de Zwaan        
 
Overige teamleden
Sander Schaepman Teammanager mDWF
Arno de Graaf Jeugdtrainer Teamtraining
Diederik Nederlof Jeugdtrainer Teamtraining

Wedstrijdplanning

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Accommodatie Aanwezig
C 18-04-2020 afgelast UVV'40 JO9-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1 138285 Sportpark Jeugdland
C 09-05-2020 afgelast Steenbergen JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-1 136331 Sportpark Seringenlaan
C 16-05-2020 afgelast UVV'40 JO9-1 MOC'17 JO9-1 134808 Sportpark Jeugdland
C 23-05-2020 10:15 Roosendaal JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-1 133537 Sportpark Hulsdonk 08:55
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris
C 04-04-2020 08:30 SC 't Zand JO9-2 MOC'17 JO9-1
C 04-04-2020 09:00 Beek Vooruit JO9-1 Steenbergen JO9-1
C 04-04-2020 09:45 JEKA JO9-1G Groen Wit JO9-1
C 04-04-2020 11:00 Unitas'30 JO9-1 Roosendaal JO9-1
C 04-04-2020 11:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1 RBC JO9-1
C 18-04-2020 11:15 Bavel JO9-1 SC 't Zand JO9-2
C 18-04-2020 10:15 Roosendaal JO9-1 JEKA JO9-1G
C 18-04-2020 09:45 MOC'17 JO9-1 RBC JO9-1
C 18-04-2020 10:00 UVV'40 JO9-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1
C 18-04-2020 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO9-1 Unitas'30 JO9-1
C 18-04-2020 11:30 Steenbergen JO9-1 Groen Wit JO9-1

Wedstrijdhistorie

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Eindstand
C 28-03-2020 afgelast RBC JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-1 137072
C 21-03-2020 afgelast UVV'40 JO9-1 Bavel JO9-1 134750
C 14-03-2020 afgelast UVV'40 JO9-1 Groen Wit JO9-1 138478
C 07-03-2020 vervallen SC 't Zand JO9-2 UVV'40 JO9-1 131916
- 25-02-2020 08:30 UVV'40 JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-2 14467758
C 15-02-2020 vervallen UVV'40 JO9-1 Unitas'30 JO9-1 136540
C 08-02-2020 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-1 138281
C 01-02-2020 vervallen UVV'40 JO9-1 JEKA JO9-1G 138373
V 25-01-2020 08:30 UVV'40 JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-2 14467759
V 18-01-2020 09:15 UVV'40 JO9-1 RWB JO9-1 2
T 11-01-2020 09:00 UVV'40 JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9 1t/m 4 toernooi
V 14-12-2019 10:00 vv Boeimeer JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-1 Oefenwedstrijd
C 07-12-2019 vervallen UVV'40 JO9-1 Hoeven JO9-1 54367
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Roosendaal JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-1 54811
C 23-11-2019 vervallen VVR JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-1 55172
C 16-11-2019 vervallen UVV'40 JO9-1 Rood-Wit W JO9-1 54116
C 09-11-2019 vervallen Moerse Boys JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-1 56399
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Hoeven JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-1 53617
C 26-10-2019 12:00 UVV'40 JO9-1 Roosendaal JO9-1 52923
C 05-10-2019 vervallen UVV'40 JO9-1 VVR JO9-1 55971
C 28-09-2019 vervallen Rood-Wit W JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-1 55839
C 21-09-2019 vervallen UVV'40 JO9-1 Moerse Boys JO9-1 55643
B 14-09-2019 09:00 UVV'40 JO9-1 JEKA JO9-1G 13965
B 07-09-2019 vervallen UVV'40 JO9-1 Bavel JO9-1 13417
B 31-08-2019 vervallen Baronie JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-1 13238
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 07-12-2019 09:30 Rood-Wit W JO9-1 Roosendaal JO9-1 53333 0-0
C 07-12-2019 08:30 UVV'40 JO9-1 Hoeven JO9-1 54367 0-0
C 30-11-2019 09:00 Roosendaal JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-1 54811 0-0
C 30-11-2019 08:45 Moerse Boys JO9-1 Rood-Wit W JO9-1 55808 0-0
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Rood-Wit W JO9-1 Hoeven JO9-1 56847 0-0
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Roosendaal JO9-1 Moerse Boys JO9-1 55895 0-0
C 16-11-2019 08:45 Hoeven JO9-1 Moerse Boys JO9-1 55299 0-0
C 16-11-2019 08:30 UVV'40 JO9-1 Rood-Wit W JO9-1 54116 0-0
C 09-11-2019 09:00 Roosendaal JO9-1 Hoeven JO9-1 55994 0-0
C 09-11-2019 08:45 Moerse Boys JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-1 56399 0-0
C 02-11-2019 09:00 Roosendaal JO9-1 Rood-Wit W JO9-1 55663 0-0
C 02-11-2019 08:45 Hoeven JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-1 53617 0-0
C 26-10-2019 11:00 Rood-Wit W JO9-1 Moerse Boys JO9-1 54106 0-0
C 26-10-2019 10:00 VVR JO9-1 Hoeven JO9-1 54451 0-0
C 26-10-2019 12:00 UVV'40 JO9-1 Roosendaal JO9-1 52923 0-0
C 05-10-2019 09:00 Hoeven JO9-1 Rood-Wit W JO9-1 54773 0-0
C 05-10-2019 08:30 UVV'40 JO9-1 VVR JO9-1 55971 0-0
C 05-10-2019 08:45 Moerse Boys JO9-1 Roosendaal JO9-1 53107 0-0
C 28-09-2019 08:45 Moerse Boys JO9-1 Hoeven JO9-1 53792 0-0
C 28-09-2019 09:00 Roosendaal JO9-1 VVR JO9-1 55905 0-0
C 28-09-2019 11:00 Rood-Wit W JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-1 55839 0-0
C 21-09-2019 10:00 VVR JO9-1 Rood-Wit W JO9-1 54799 0-0
C 21-09-2019 09:00 Hoeven JO9-1 Roosendaal JO9-1 53891 0-0
C 21-09-2019 10:45 UVV'40 JO9-1 Moerse Boys JO9-1 55643 0-0
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
C 28-03-2020 11:30 Steenbergen JO9-1 Unitas'30 JO9-1 136183 0-0
C 28-03-2020 08:30 Groen Wit JO9-1 SC 't Zand JO9-2 132347 0-0
C 28-03-2020 09:00 RBC JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-1 137072 0-0
C 28-03-2020 09:45 MOC'17 JO9-1 JEKA JO9-1G 135316 0-0
C 28-03-2020 10:15 Roosendaal JO9-1 Beek Vooruit JO9-1 137018 0-0
C 28-03-2020 11:25 Bavel JO9-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1 132993 0-0
C 21-03-2020 08:30 UVV'40 JO9-1 Bavel JO9-1 134750 0-0
C 14-03-2020 08:30 SC 't Zand JO9-2 Unitas'30 JO9-1 132317 0-0
C 14-03-2020 09:00 RBC JO9-1 Bavel JO9-1 138086 0-0
C 14-03-2020 08:30 UVV'40 JO9-1 Groen Wit JO9-1 138478 0-0
C 14-03-2020 10:15 Roosendaal JO9-1 MOC'17 JO9-1 137576 0-0
C 14-03-2020 11:30 JEKA JO9-1G Beek Vooruit JO9-1 137366 0-0
C 14-03-2020 13:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1 Steenbergen JO9-1 137957 0-0
C 07-03-2020 11:30 Steenbergen JO9-1 Roosendaal JO9-1 134336 0-0
C 07-03-2020 10:30 Bavel JO9-1 MOC'17 JO9-1 138639 0-0
C 07-03-2020 09:45 Groen Wit JO9-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1 136142 0-0
C 07-03-2020 08:30 Unitas'30 JO9-1 JEKA JO9-1G 137943 0-0
C 07-03-2020 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO9-1 RBC JO9-1 138633 0-0
C 07-03-2020 08:30 SC 't Zand JO9-2 UVV'40 JO9-1 131916 0-0
C 15-02-2020 10:15 Roosendaal JO9-1 Bavel JO9-1 136480 0-0
C 15-02-2020 11:30 Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1 Beek Vooruit JO9-1 134747 0-0
C 15-02-2020 09:45 MOC'17 JO9-1 Steenbergen JO9-1 133097 0-0
C 15-02-2020 11:00 JEKA JO9-1G SC 't Zand JO9-2 133837 0-0
C 15-02-2020 09:00 RBC JO9-1 Groen Wit JO9-1 132111 0-0
C 15-02-2020 09:45 UVV'40 JO9-1 Unitas'30 JO9-1 136540 0-0
C 08-02-2020 08:30 SC 't Zand JO9-2 Roosendaal JO9-1 132408 0-0
C 08-02-2020 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-1 138281 0-0
C 08-02-2020 11:15 Groen Wit JO9-1 Bavel JO9-1 135027 0-0
C 08-02-2020 09:45 Unitas'30 JO9-1 MOC'17 JO9-1 132944 0-0
C 08-02-2020 11:00 JEKA JO9-1G Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1 133675 0-0
C 08-02-2020 10:00 Steenbergen JO9-1 RBC JO9-1 132236 0-0
C 01-02-2020 11:45 Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1 SC 't Zand JO9-2 138267 0-0
C 01-02-2020 11:15 Bavel JO9-1 Steenbergen JO9-1 133368 0-0
C 01-02-2020 10:15 Roosendaal JO9-1 Groen Wit JO9-1 132025 0-0
C 01-02-2020 09:45 MOC'17 JO9-1 Beek Vooruit JO9-1 131851 0-0
C 01-02-2020 09:00 RBC JO9-1 Unitas'30 JO9-1 136803 0-0
C 01-02-2020 08:30 UVV'40 JO9-1 JEKA JO9-1G 138373 0-0
  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd# Uitslag
B 14-09-2019 09:00 UVV'40 JO9-1 JEKA JO9-1G 13965 0-0
B 14-09-2019 10:00 Bavel JO9-1 Baronie JO9-1 13736 0-0
B 07-09-2019 08:30 UVV'40 JO9-1 Bavel JO9-1 13417 0-0
B 07-09-2019 10:30 JEKA JO9-1G Baronie JO9-1 13668 0-0
B 31-08-2019 10:40 Baronie JO9-1 UVV'40 JO9-1 13238 0-0
B 31-08-2019 11:15 Bavel JO9-1 JEKA JO9-1G 13006 0-0

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hoeven JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 UVV'40 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rood-Wit W JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Moerse Boys JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Roosendaal JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Beek Vooruit JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SC 't Zand JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Unitas'30 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Steenbergen JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Groen Wit JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Bavel JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 MOC'17 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Roosendaal JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 UVV'40 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 RBC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baronie JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 UVV'40 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 JEKA JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Training

Berichten



Powered by