UVV'40 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel 1 12 10 1 1 31 30 9 21 0
2 Gilze 1 12 9 2 1 29 44 16 28 0
3 TSV Gudok 1 12 7 4 1 25 30 13 17 0
4 Oosterhout 1 12 6 3 3 21 26 12 14 0
5 Dubbeldam 1 12 6 3 3 21 29 23 6 0
6 Virtus 1 12 6 0 6 18 22 23 -1 0
7 Be Ready 1 12 5 2 5 17 28 27 1 0
8 Groen Wit 1 12 5 1 6 16 23 20 3 0
9 SC Emma 1 12 4 3 5 15 25 33 -8 0
10 Irene'58 1 12 2 2 8 8 13 25 -12 0
11 RCD 1 12 2 2 8 8 13 35 -22 0
12 UVV'40 1 12 2 1 9 7 12 26 -14 0
13 ZIGO 1 12 1 2 9 5 18 51 -33 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie 1 3 3 0 0 9 11 3 8 0
2 Chaam 1 3 1 0 2 3 5 7 -2 0
3 DIA 1 3 1 0 2 3 3 6 -3 0
4 UVV'40 1 3 1 0 2 3 3 6 -3 0

UVV'40 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 IFC 3 9 7 0 2 21 26 11 15 0
2 Dongen 3 10 7 0 3 21 54 24 30 0
3 JEKA 7 10 6 1 3 19 47 21 26 0
4 UVV'40 2 10 5 2 3 17 35 22 13 0
5 VCW 2 9 4 2 3 14 15 17 -2 0
6 Beek Vooruit 4 10 4 2 4 14 22 19 3 0
7 Madese Boys 3 10 4 2 4 14 23 28 -5 0
8 Baronie 2 10 4 0 6 12 15 28 -13 0
9 DIA 3 9 2 4 3 10 17 22 -5 0
10 Boeimeer 2 10 2 2 6 8 19 41 -22 0
11 ZBC'97 2 9 0 1 8 0 12 52 -40 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA 9 3 3 0 0 9 10 1 9 0
2 UVV'40 2 3 1 1 1 4 10 7 3 0
3 Gesta 2 3 1 1 1 4 4 6 -2 0
4 Sprundel 3 3 0 0 3 0 2 12 -10 0

UVV'40 2-ZA

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boeimeer 5 11 8 1 2 25 46 18 28 0
2 Moerse Boys 2 11 7 2 2 23 39 19 20 0
3 TVC Breda 2 10 6 0 4 18 26 27 -1 0
4 The Gunners 3 10 5 2 3 17 35 31 4 0
5 UVV'40 2 11 5 2 4 17 28 32 -4 0
6 Bavel 3 11 4 4 3 16 28 31 -3 0
7 Beek Vooruit 2 9 4 1 4 13 21 23 -2 0
8 Alliance 2 11 3 3 5 12 29 29 0 0
9 DVO'60 2 11 3 3 5 12 24 29 -5 0
10 BSC 2 9 3 1 5 10 25 21 4 0
11 VVR 2 11 3 1 7 10 19 36 -17 0
12 Rood-Wit W 2 9 1 0 8 3 10 34 -24 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MOC'17 2 3 2 0 1 6 9 5 4 0
2 UVV'40 2 3 2 0 1 6 8 5 3 0
3 DVO'60 5 3 2 0 1 6 6 7 -1 0
4 SC Gastel 2 3 0 0 3 0 4 10 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Internos 3 22 15 5 2 50 61 24 37 0
2 Dubbeldam 2 22 13 7 2 46 76 26 50 0
3 ASWH 3 22 13 2 7 38 61 45 16 3
4 Wieldrecht 3 22 11 4 7 37 82 44 38 0
5 Rijsoord 3 22 11 4 7 37 64 50 14 0
6 WHS 2 22 10 2 10 32 38 43 -5 0
7 Groote Lindt 3 22 7 6 9 27 45 43 2 0
8 Oranje Wit 4 22 7 5 10 26 41 58 -17 0
9 NOAD'67 2 22 7 3 12 24 32 65 -33 0
10 UVV'40 2 22 6 4 12 19 37 54 -17 3
11 SC Gastel 2 22 3 4 15 10 34 84 -50 3
12 VVC'68 2 22 4 4 14 9 21 56 -35 7

UVV'40 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA 9 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 2 0
2 UVV'40 3 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 -2 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Right'Oh 3 10 8 2 0 26 35 14 21 0
2 RCD 4 10 8 0 2 24 44 15 29 0
3 Be Ready 2 11 8 0 3 24 35 9 26 0
4 Dongen 4 10 6 0 4 18 24 25 -1 0
5 RFC 2 11 5 1 5 16 32 33 -1 0
6 DIA 4 11 4 0 7 12 27 28 -1 0
7 DVVC 2 11 4 0 7 12 28 65 -37 0
8 Raamsdonk 2 9 3 2 4 11 20 23 -3 0
9 JEKA 8 10 3 2 5 11 24 22 2 0
10 UVV'40 3 10 3 2 5 10 26 27 -1 1
11 GSC/ODS 2 10 2 2 6 8 19 34 -15 0
12 Neerlandia'31 2 11 1 3 7 6 18 37 -19 0

UVV'40 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dongen 5 8 7 1 0 22 35 14 21 0
2 Boeimeer 3 10 6 1 3 18 51 27 24 1
3 Neerlandia'31 3 10 5 3 2 18 28 21 7 0
4 Sarto 4 10 5 2 3 17 42 33 9 0
5 WDS'19 3 10 4 2 4 14 26 27 -1 0
6 UVV'40 4 9 4 1 4 13 23 23 0 0
7 Rijen 3 10 4 1 5 13 30 40 -10 0
8 PCP 2 9 3 1 5 10 27 32 -5 0
9 DIA 5 10 3 0 7 9 19 46 -27 0
10 JEKA 9 8 2 1 5 7 20 25 -5 0
11 Gesta 2 10 2 1 7 7 17 30 -13 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA 8 3 3 0 0 9 7 4 3 0
2 UVV'40 4 3 2 0 1 6 10 4 6 0
3 Achtmaal 2 3 1 0 2 3 4 8 -4 0
4 Baronie 2 3 0 0 3 0 5 10 -5 0

UVV'40 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SAB 3 11 10 0 1 30 69 11 58 0
2 Gloria UC 3 11 10 0 1 30 45 15 30 0
3 TVC Breda 3 11 6 1 4 19 53 22 31 0
4 JEKA 10 11 6 1 4 19 36 23 13 0
5 Baronie 7 11 6 1 4 19 32 22 10 0
6 Advendo 3 11 6 1 4 19 38 41 -3 0
7 Bavel 4 10 5 0 5 15 28 23 5 0
8 Rijen 4 11 4 0 7 12 26 38 -12 0
9 UVV'40 5 11 3 1 7 10 18 55 -37 0
10 Oosterhout 5 11 3 0 8 9 19 39 -20 0
11 Chaam 2 10 2 1 7 7 19 31 -12 0
12 PCP 3 11 1 0 10 3 21 84 -63 0

UVV'40 6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 HZ'75 1 10 9 0 1 27 53 15 38 0
2 VCW 3 9 8 0 1 24 39 10 29 0
3 DIA 10 9 7 1 1 22 48 12 36 0
4 Baronie 9 10 7 1 2 22 45 22 23 0
5 Unitas 2 10 5 0 5 15 32 32 0 0
6 Be Ready 4 10 5 0 5 15 30 32 -2 0
7 UVV'40 6 10 5 0 5 15 26 28 -2 0
8 Virtus 6 10 3 0 7 9 30 35 -5 0
9 JEKA 17 10 2 0 8 6 19 54 -35 0
10 PCP 7 10 2 0 8 6 12 53 -41 0
11 Raamsdonk 5 10 0 0 10 0 5 46 -41 0

UVV'40 35+1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie 35+1 12 6 5 1 23 27 11 16 0
2 Chaam 35+1 12 7 2 3 23 21 15 6 0
3 Groen Wit 35+1 12 3 4 5 13 16 19 -3 0
4 UVV'40 35+1 12 1 3 8 6 15 34 -19 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie 35+1 12 10 1 1 31 23 8 15 0
2 The Gunners 35+2 12 7 0 5 21 19 18 1 0
3 Advendo 35+1 12 5 1 6 16 23 21 2 0
4 UVV'40 35+1 12 0 2 10 2 9 27 -18 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oosterhout 35+1 11 9 1 1 28 25 5 20 0
2 TSC 35+3 11 5 2 4 17 11 9 2 0
3 UVV'40 35+1 12 3 2 7 11 7 19 -12 0
4 SCO 35+1 12 2 3 7 9 6 16 -10 0

UVV'40 35+-2 (res)



UVV'40 VR18+



UVV'40 VR30+1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel VR30+1 5 2 2 1 8 7 4 3 0
2 SAB VR30+1 4 2 0 2 6 3 8 -5 0
3 UVV'40 VR30+1 5 1 2 2 5 8 6 2 0

UVV'40 JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 10 8 1 1 25 33 11 22 0
2 Olympia'60 JO19-1 10 7 1 2 22 26 18 8 0
3 SCO JO19-1 10 6 1 3 19 33 25 8 0
4 Gloria UC JO19-1 10 6 0 4 18 37 21 16 0
5 RFC JO19-2 10 5 1 4 16 29 18 11 0
6 The Gunners JO19-1 10 4 3 3 15 29 26 3 0
7 RKDVC JO19-2 9 4 0 5 12 25 35 -10 0
8 UVV'40 JO19-1 10 3 1 6 10 17 34 -17 0
9 Chaam JO19-1 9 2 1 6 7 22 33 -11 0
10 Sarto JO19-3 10 1 3 6 6 11 25 -14 0
11 VOAB JO19-2 10 1 2 7 5 9 25 -16 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alliance JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Chaam JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cluzona JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gloria UC JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 The Gunners JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Riel JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Roosendaal JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UVV'40 JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Viola JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Wernhout JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO19-2 3 3 0 0 9 15 2 13 0
2 JEKA JO19-2 3 2 0 1 6 5 4 1 0
3 UVV'40 JO19-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 10 -4 0
4 Olympia'60 JO19-1 3 0 0 3 0 3 13 -10 0

UVV'40 JO19-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO19-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bavel JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Chaam JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gesta JO19-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gilze JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 JEKA JO19-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sarto JO19-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSC JO19-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TSV Gudok JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UVV'40 JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VOAB JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC 't Zand JO19-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DVVC JO19-1 10 8 1 1 25 52 17 35 0
2 ST HZ '75/VCW JO19-1 9 7 0 2 21 57 24 33 0
3 TSV Gudok JO19-2 10 7 0 3 21 46 19 27 0
4 SC 't Zand JO19-3 10 6 2 2 20 75 16 59 0
5 JEKA JO19-3 10 6 1 3 19 51 39 12 0
6 Baronie JO19-3 9 4 2 3 14 22 27 -5 0
7 SV Capelle JO19-1 9 3 3 3 12 46 23 23 0
8 Sarto JO19-4 9 2 3 4 9 21 37 -16 0
9 SCO JO19-2 10 2 0 8 6 19 42 -23 0
10 Irene'58 JO19-1 9 1 0 8 3 18 67 -49 0
11 UVV'40 JO19-2 9 0 0 9 0 10 106 -96 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO19-5 3 2 0 1 6 16 10 6 0
2 Gesta JO19-1G 3 2 0 1 6 10 10 0 0
3 JEKA JO19-7 3 1 1 1 4 11 11 0 0
4 UVV'40 JO19-2 3 0 1 2 1 8 14 -6 0

UVV'40 JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO17-5 10 9 1 0 28 41 15 26 0
2 Baronie JO17-4 10 9 0 1 27 40 13 27 0
3 Rijen JO17-2 10 7 1 2 22 41 15 26 0
4 SCO JO17-1 10 5 1 4 16 49 16 33 0
5 RFC JO17-2 10 5 1 4 16 28 25 3 0
6 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 10 4 2 4 14 27 29 -2 0
7 Unitas'30 JO17-3 10 4 1 5 13 34 24 10 0
8 UVV'40 JO17-1 10 4 0 6 12 38 29 9 0
9 TSV Gudok JO17-3 10 2 2 6 8 17 30 -13 0
10 Groen Wit JO17-1 10 1 1 8 4 17 65 -48 0
11 Olympia'60 JO17-1 10 0 0 10 0 7 78 -71 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST HMVV/SDO’39/Hulsel JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jong Brabant JO17-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 OVC'26 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rijen JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SVSSS JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UVV'40 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 VCB JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Viola JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VOAB JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 WSC JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC 't Zand JO17-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO17-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 UVV'40 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

UVV'40 JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bavel JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DIA JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dongen JO17-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Dussense Boys JO17-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 JEKA JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Madese Boys JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RFC JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SCO JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 UVV'40 JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC 't Zand JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO17-3 9 9 0 0 27 31 17 14 0
2 Zwaluw VFC JO17-3 7 5 0 2 15 21 12 9 0
3 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-2 8 4 2 2 14 33 14 19 0
4 UVV'40 JO17-2 8 4 2 2 14 36 20 16 0
5 VOAB JO17-3 7 4 1 2 13 40 14 26 0
6 SVSSS JO17-2 8 4 1 3 13 20 23 -3 0
7 Viola JO17-1 9 3 1 5 10 24 21 3 0
8 ZIGO JO17-2 8 2 0 6 6 24 33 -9 0
9 Were Di JO17-2 7 0 1 6 1 7 30 -23 0
10 Baronie JO17-7 7 0 0 7 0 15 67 -52 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO17-4 3 3 0 0 9 17 4 13 0
2 UVV'40 JO17-2 3 2 0 1 6 27 3 24 0
3 JEKA JO17-7 3 1 0 2 3 9 9 0 0
4 Bavel JO17-4 3 0 0 3 0 2 39 -37 0

UVV'40 JO17-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Beek Vooruit JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Boeimeer JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DSE JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gloria UC JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 JEKA JO17-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Molenschot JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rijen JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SAB JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UVV'40 JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 WDS'19 JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DIA JO17-3 10 10 0 0 30 71 7 64 0
2 JEKA JO17-4 10 7 0 3 21 61 16 45 0
3 SAB JO17-1 10 7 0 3 21 38 20 18 0
4 Groen Wit JO17-2 10 6 0 4 18 51 24 27 0
5 UVV'40 JO17-3 9 5 2 2 17 30 14 16 0
6 DSE JO17-1 9 5 1 3 16 32 22 10 0
7 VVR JO17-2 10 5 1 4 16 39 28 11 0
8 WDS'19 JO17-2 10 3 0 7 9 21 56 -35 0
9 Unitas'30 JO17-5 10 2 0 8 6 10 61 -51 0
10 Rijen JO17-3 10 1 0 9 3 14 73 -59 0
11 Bavel JO17-4 10 0 2 8 2 12 58 -46 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO17-5 2 2 0 0 6 10 0 10 0
2 JEKA JO17-5 2 1 0 1 3 2 5 -3 0
3 UVV'40 JO17-3 2 0 0 2 0 1 8 -7 0

UVV'40 JO16-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk JO16-1 10 9 0 1 27 65 10 55 0
2 Beek Vooruit JO16-1 10 9 0 1 27 55 12 43 0
3 Rood-Wit W JO16-1 9 7 0 2 21 49 15 34 0
4 Chaam JO16-1 10 6 1 3 19 59 27 32 0
5 Unitas'30 JO16-1 10 5 1 4 16 44 26 18 0
6 SV Reeshof Jo16-1 10 5 0 5 15 26 24 2 0
7 DIA JO16-1 10 5 0 5 15 51 57 -6 0
8 UVV'40 JO16-1 10 3 0 7 9 18 43 -25 0
9 Emplina JO16-2 9 2 0 7 6 19 49 -30 0
10 Roosendaal JO16-3 10 2 0 8 6 17 63 -46 0
11 TSV Gudok JO16-2 10 0 0 10 0 11 88 -77 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beek Vooruit JO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Boeimeer JO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Chaam JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DIA JO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gesta JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gilze JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Gloria UC JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Moerse Boys JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Neerlandia'31 JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Unitas'30 JO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 UVV'40 JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 VOAB JO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Chaam JO16-1 3 2 1 0 7 30 6 24 0
2 Gloria UC JO16-1 3 1 2 0 5 10 8 2 0
3 Gesta JO16-1 3 1 0 2 3 3 19 -16 0
4 UVV'40 JO16-1 3 0 1 2 1 6 16 -10 0

UVV'40 JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Audacia JO15-1 11 9 1 1 28 41 7 34 0
2 Woenselse Boys JO15-1 11 8 1 2 25 31 19 12 0
3 Bergeijk JO15-1 11 7 2 2 23 32 17 15 0
4 RKSV Nuenen JO15-2 11 5 3 3 18 23 25 -2 0
5 UVV'40 JO15-1 11 5 2 4 17 23 17 6 0
6 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO15-1 11 5 0 6 15 20 28 -8 0
7 Sarto JO15-2 11 4 0 7 12 17 28 -11 0
8 DVS JO15-1 11 3 2 6 11 19 23 -4 0
9 Rijen JO15-1 9 3 1 5 10 26 26 0 0
10 Marvilde JO15-1 9 3 1 5 10 18 23 -5 0
11 TSV Gudok JO15-1 11 1 3 7 6 13 35 -22 0
12 RKSV Heeze JO15-1G 9 1 2 6 5 9 24 -15 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boeimeer JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BSC JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DSE JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SC Gastel JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Groen Wit JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 The Gunners JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hoeven JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 JEKA JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RBC JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UVV'40 JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA JO15-2 3 3 0 0 9 11 2 9 0
2 UVV'40 JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 16 5 11 0
3 TSV Gudok JO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 9 7 2 0
4 Bavel JO15-2 3 0 0 3 0 2 24 -22 0

UVV'40 JO15-2G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UVV'40 JO15-2G 11 10 0 1 30 60 19 41 0
2 JEKA JO15-5 11 7 2 2 23 23 12 11 0
3 SCO JO15-1 10 7 0 3 21 59 27 32 0
4 Oosterhout JO15-1 10 6 1 3 19 29 20 9 0
5 Internos JO15-1 10 6 0 4 18 34 30 4 0
6 Chaam JO15-1 10 5 1 4 16 29 30 -1 0
7 Dongen JO15-2 9 4 0 5 12 37 19 18 0
8 Berkdijk JO15-1 10 4 0 6 12 36 45 -9 0
9 Boeimeer JO15-2 9 2 3 4 9 16 23 -7 0
10 TSV Gudok JO15-3 9 3 0 6 9 20 43 -23 0
11 Baronie JO15-4 10 1 2 7 5 14 40 -26 0
12 Rijen JO15-2 11 0 1 10 1 14 63 -49 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alliance JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baronie JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Klundert JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kogelvangers JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 MOC'17 JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Roosendaal JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SPS JO15-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSC JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Unitas'30 JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UVV'40 JO15-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VVR JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Zundert JO15-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UVV'40 JO15-2G 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
2 VVR JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0

UVV'40 JO15-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO15-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dongen JO15-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gilze JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 JEKA JO15-12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Olympia'60 JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RFC JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rijen JO15-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SAB JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TSV Gudok JO15-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UVV'40 JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Viola JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC 't Zand JO15-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA JO15-8 9 9 0 0 27 79 5 74 0
2 DSE JO15-2 8 5 1 2 16 46 15 31 0
3 JEKA JO15-9 6 5 0 1 15 38 5 33 0
4 VVR JO15-2 8 4 0 4 12 24 44 -20 0
5 Moerse Boys JO15-2 8 4 0 4 12 22 42 -20 0
6 UVV'40 JO15-3 9 4 0 5 12 27 25 2 0
7 Zundert JO15-2 8 3 1 4 10 19 29 -10 0
8 Baronie JO15-6 9 3 0 6 9 18 37 -19 0
9 SAB JO15-1 8 2 1 5 7 17 33 -16 0
10 Unitas'30 JO15-5 9 0 1 8 1 17 72 -55 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO15-4 1 1 0 0 3 6 3 3 0
2 UVV'40 JO15-3 1 0 0 1 0 3 6 -3 0

UVV'40 JO13-1G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RWB JO13-1 10 9 1 0 28 49 15 34 0
2 UVV'40, JO13-1G 11 8 1 2 25 30 14 16 0
3 Were Di JO13-1 11 7 2 2 23 36 16 20 0
4 ZIGO JO13-1 10 7 1 2 22 31 11 20 0
5 SVSSS JO13-1 11 5 2 4 17 25 20 5 0
6 SC 't Zand JO13-2G 10 5 1 4 16 25 25 0 0
7 Zwaluw VFC JO13-2 11 4 2 5 14 29 35 -6 0
8 VOAB JO13-2 10 2 4 4 10 18 22 -4 0
9 FC Tilburg JO13-1 11 1 5 5 8 15 29 -14 0
10 SV Reeshof JO13-1 11 2 2 7 8 12 31 -19 0
11 Rijen JO13-1 11 1 2 8 5 15 40 -25 0
12 Sarto JO13-2 11 1 1 9 4 17 44 -27 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alliance JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baronie JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SC Gastel JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Groen Wit JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 The Gunners JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 JEKA JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RFC JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Seolto JO13-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Steenbergen JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Unitas'30 JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 UVV'40, JO13-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 VVR JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UVV'40, JO13-1G 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
2 Gilze JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0

UVV'40 JO13-2G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO13-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dongen JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gloria UC JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 JEKA JO13-9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 PCP JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Raamsdonk JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rijen JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RWB JO13-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Sarto JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SCO JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 UVV'40, JO13-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC 't Zand JO13-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO13-2 9 9 0 0 27 45 7 38 0
2 JEKA JO13-6 8 7 0 1 21 45 10 35 0
3 UVV'40, JO13-2G 8 6 0 2 18 42 15 27 0
4 SCO JO13-1 9 6 0 3 18 50 14 36 0
5 Raamsdonk JO13-1 9 5 0 4 15 50 32 18 0
6 Unitas'30 JO13-6 9 5 0 4 15 37 21 16 0
7 GSBW JO13-1 8 2 0 6 6 15 21 -6 0
8 Chaam JO13-1 9 2 0 7 6 25 51 -26 0
9 Zwaluwe JO13-1G 8 0 1 7 1 13 70 -57 0
10 DIA JO13-2G 9 0 1 8 1 6 87 -81 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO13-2 3 3 0 0 9 14 4 10 0
2 Baronie JO13-4 3 2 0 1 6 21 9 12 0
3 JEKA JO13-4 3 1 0 2 3 6 12 -6 0
4 UVV'40, JO13-2G 3 0 0 3 0 4 20 -16 0

UVV'40 JO12-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSC JO12-1 12 10 1 1 31 69 18 51 0
2 Unitas JO12-1 11 9 0 2 27 48 26 22 0
3 Drechtstreek JO12-1 11 8 1 2 25 57 21 36 0
4 UVV'40 JO12-1 12 8 0 4 24 56 29 27 0
5 The White Boys JO12-1 11 7 0 4 21 54 31 23 0
6 Bavel JO12-1 12 7 0 5 21 38 45 -7 0
7 Groen Wit JO12-1 12 6 1 5 19 48 37 11 0
8 Boeimeer JO12-1 11 5 1 5 16 36 29 7 0
9 Beek Vooruit JO12-1 11 3 0 8 9 27 69 -42 0
10 DVVC JO12-1 9 2 1 6 7 22 27 -5 0
11 Oranje Wit JO12-2 12 2 1 9 7 19 66 -47 0
12 VOAB JO12-1 12 2 0 10 6 21 53 -32 0
13 Oranje Wit JO12-1 12 2 0 10 6 23 67 -44 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Boeimeer JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 BSC JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DIA JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DVVC JO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Groen Wit JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kloetinge JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SAB JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TSC JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UVV'40 JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO12-1 2 1 1 0 4 10 7 3 0
2 UVV'40 JO12-1 2 1 0 1 3 7 8 -1 0
3 TSC JO12-2 2 0 1 1 1 4 6 -2 0

UVV'40 JO12-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 The Gunners JO12-1 10 9 1 0 28 76 13 63 0
2 Bavel JO12-2 11 8 3 0 27 69 22 47 0
3 SC 't Zand JO12-1 10 8 1 1 25 50 19 31 0
4 TSC JO12-3 11 6 2 3 20 42 22 20 0
5 UVV'40 JO12-2 10 5 1 4 16 49 34 15 0
6 SCO JO12-2 11 5 1 5 16 50 50 0 0
7 Oosterhout JO12-2 10 5 0 5 15 45 39 6 0
8 Groen Wit JO12-2 10 3 2 5 11 28 45 -17 0
9 SV Reeshof JO12-2 11 3 2 6 11 41 52 -11 0
10 Sarto JO12-1 10 2 0 8 6 20 71 -51 0
11 DIA JO12-3 11 1 1 9 4 31 68 -37 0
12 TSV Gudok JO12-3 11 1 0 10 3 19 85 -66 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO12-2 1 1 0 0 3 6 5 1 0
2 Advendo JO12-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Boeimeer JO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DVVC JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ONI JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oosterhout JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SV Reeshof JO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SCO JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TSC JO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UVV'40 JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SC 't Zand JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 HZ'75 JO12-1 1 0 0 1 0 5 6 -1 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO12-2 3 3 0 0 9 20 5 15 0
2 UVV'40 JO12-2 3 2 0 1 6 19 10 9 0
3 SCO JO12-2 3 1 0 2 3 10 22 -12 0
4 TSV Gudok JO12-2 3 0 0 3 0 10 22 -12 0

UVV'40 JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO11-1 10 9 0 1 27 81 15 66 0
2 Beek Vooruit JO11-1 10 7 1 2 22 52 30 22 0
3 Boeimeer JO11-1 11 7 1 3 22 42 34 8 0
4 UVV'40 JO11-1 10 6 3 1 21 39 24 15 0
5 Oranje Wit JO11-2 10 6 0 4 18 49 47 2 0
6 Groen Wit JO11-2 11 4 3 4 15 41 35 6 0
7 DIA JO11-1 10 4 1 5 13 58 47 11 0
8 JEKA JO11-2G 9 3 3 3 12 39 31 8 0
9 Rijen JO11-1 10 4 0 6 12 35 55 -20 0
10 RFC JO11-1 9 2 1 6 7 27 48 -21 0
11 TSC JO11-2 11 1 1 9 4 21 71 -50 0
12 Baronie JO11-2 9 0 0 9 0 15 62 -47 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UVV'40 JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 2 6 0
2 Baronie JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Beek Vooruit JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Boeimeer JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DIA JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Groen Wit JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 The Gunners JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Hoeven JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 JEKA JO11-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SAB JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Victoria'03 JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Bavel JO11-5 1 0 0 1 0 2 8 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA JO11-1G 3 3 0 0 9 25 4 21 0
2 Bavel JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 15 13 2 0
3 UVV'40 JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 7 21 -14 0
4 Baronie JO11-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 13 -9 0

UVV'40 JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TVC Breda JO11-1 10 8 1 1 25 89 21 68 0
2 JEKA JO11-6G 9 7 1 1 22 51 23 28 0
3 WDS'19 JO11-1 8 6 0 2 18 41 24 17 0
4 Groen Wit JO11-3 10 6 0 4 18 41 36 5 0
5 Beek Vooruit JO11-2 10 6 0 4 18 43 41 2 0
6 Bavel JO11-3 10 5 1 4 16 37 22 15 0
7 Viola JO11-2 9 4 0 5 12 35 29 6 0
8 Chaam JO11-1 9 2 1 6 7 22 48 -26 0
9 UVV'40 JO11-2 8 2 0 6 6 23 35 -12 0
10 Rijen JO11-2 8 2 0 6 6 21 41 -20 0
11 Unitas'30 JO11-7 9 0 0 9 0 9 92 -83 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Advendo JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baronie JO11-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Beek Vooruit JO11-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gesta JO11-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Groen Wit JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 JEKA JO11-8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Neerlandia'31 JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 PCP JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rijen JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 TSC JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 UVV'40 JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC 't Zand JO11-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA JO11-3G 3 3 0 0 9 19 4 15 0
2 Viola JO11-2 3 2 0 1 6 16 4 12 0
3 Chaam JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 8 12 -4 0
4 UVV'40 JO11-2 3 0 0 3 0 5 28 -23 0

UVV'40 JO11-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Chaam JO11-2 1 1 0 0 3 9 1 8 0
2 Baronie JO11-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bavel JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gilze JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gloria UC JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Molenschot JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rijen JO11-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sarto JO11-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Unitas'30 JO11-10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UVV'40 JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Viola JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 VOAB JO11-6 1 0 0 1 0 1 9 -8 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TVC Breda JO11-2 11 10 1 0 31 108 9 99 0
2 DSE JO11-3 10 8 1 1 25 96 16 80 0
3 JEKA JO11-8G 10 7 1 2 22 78 24 54 0
4 Groen Wit JO11-4 9 7 0 2 21 66 27 39 0
5 Advendo JO11-1 8 6 1 1 19 46 12 34 0
6 Roosendaal JO11-5 11 6 0 5 18 31 55 -24 0
7 UVV'40 JO11-3 11 3 2 6 11 28 89 -61 0
8 Beek Vooruit JO11-4 9 3 1 5 10 14 53 -39 0
9 Bavel JO11-4 10 2 1 7 7 16 59 -43 0
10 Unitas'30 JO11-10 10 1 1 8 4 9 54 -45 0
11 Baronie JO11-6 10 1 0 9 3 16 71 -55 0
12 DIA JO11-3 11 0 3 8 3 15 54 -39 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA JO11-8G 3 3 0 0 9 30 4 26 0
2 UVV'40 JO11-3 3 1 1 1 4 9 15 -6 0
3 Bavel JO11-4 3 0 2 1 2 7 13 -6 0
4 Baronie JO11-7 3 0 1 2 1 7 21 -14 0

UVV'40 JO10-1G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SCO JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Boeimeer JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dongen JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Baronie JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gilze JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UVV'40, JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 DIA JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 JEKA JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Groen Wit JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 TSC JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilvaria JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MOC'17 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Baronie JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 UVV'40, JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RBC JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 JEKA JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SV Reeshof JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SCO JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 TSV Gudok JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC 't Zand JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UVV'40, JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baronie JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JEKA JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bavel JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

UVV'40 JO10-2G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UVV'40, JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gloria UC JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BSC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 VVR JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 UVV'40, JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Victoria'03 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 JEKA JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 BSC JO10-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Beek Vooruit JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Bergen JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Roosendaal JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Internos JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Internos JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BSC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SAB JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 VVC'68 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bavel JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 UVV'40, JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 JEKA JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RSV JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Roosendaal JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Baronie JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Victoria'03 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Prinsenland JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DIA JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 JEKA JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Baronie JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 UVV'40, JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

UVV'40 JO10-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gloria UC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JEKA JO10-11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 UVV'40 JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sarto JO10-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Olympia'60 JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Baronie JO10-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSV Gudok JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SC 't Zand JO10-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UVV'40 JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Gilze JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SV Reeshof JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UVV'40 JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Groen Wit JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gloria UC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bavel JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 VVR JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Chaam JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 JEKA JO10-9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Baronie JO10-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Sarto JO10-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Zundert JO1O-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Gesta JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Moerse Boys JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA JO10-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 UVV'40 JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bavel JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SAB JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

UVV'40 JO10-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA JO10-10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 UVV'40 JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gloria UC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JEKA JO10-11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 UVV'40 JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sarto JO10-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Olympia'60 JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Baronie JO10-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSV Gudok JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SC 't Zand JO10-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UVV'40 JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Gilze JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SV Reeshof JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RFC JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oosterhout JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Baronie JO10-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Beek Vooruit JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Terheijden JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 UVV'40 JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Moerse Boys JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 DIA JO10-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Bavel JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Groen Wit JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Advendo JO10-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 JEKA JO10-11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UVV'40 JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Groen Wit JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Baronie JO10-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

UVV'40 JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hoeven JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 UVV'40 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rood-Wit W JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Moerse Boys JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Roosendaal JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Beek Vooruit JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SC 't Zand JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Unitas'30 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Steenbergen JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Groen Wit JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Bavel JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 MOC'17 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Roosendaal JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 UVV'40 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 RBC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baronie JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 UVV'40 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 JEKA JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

UVV'40 JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UVV'40 JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 TSC JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Boeimeer JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 JEKA JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Madese Boys JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RFC JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Boeimeer JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Virtus JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 BSC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Moerse Boys JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Madese Boys JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Klundert JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 The Gunners JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rood-Wit W JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UVV'40 JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 RFC JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SEOLTO JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Boeimeer JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JEKA JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 UVV'40 JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

UVV'40 JO9-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Viola JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Groen Wit JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Oosterhout JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Baronie JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 TVC Breda JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 UVV'40 JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Chaam JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSC JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VVR JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 JEKA JO9-6G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 JEKA JO9-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Internos JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Boeimeer JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Unitas'30 JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Unitas'30 JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SC Gastel JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 UVV'40 JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Roosendaal JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 JEKA JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Baronie JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 DSE JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Groen Wit JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Hoeven JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 BSC JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Groen Wit JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Chaam JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 JEKA JO9-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rijen JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 UVV'40 JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

UVV'40 JO9-4G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA JO9-9G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 VVR JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Terheijden JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 TVC Breda JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 JEKA JO9-7G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Beek Vooruit JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 VCW JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 WDS'19 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 DIA JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Boeimeer JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 UVV'40 JO9-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Wieldrecht JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Willem II JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gilze JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SV Reeshof JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 VOAB JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Baronie JO9-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 UVV'40 JO9-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 TSV Gudok JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rijen JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 JEKA JO9-9G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Viola JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Neerlandia'31 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sarto JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SAB JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 UVV'40 JO9-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

UVV'40 JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VVR JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Groen Wit JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JEKA JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SCO JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SV Reeshof JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Terheijden JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Baronie JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 JEKA JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 UVV'40 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 DIA JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Oosterhout JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 UVV'40, JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Prinsenland JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Terheijden JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Steenbergen JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Roosendaal JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 UVV'40, JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 BSC JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Madese Boys JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 DVO'60 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 DEVO JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Unitas'30 JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 BSC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Madese Boys JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 UVV'40, JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Groen Wit JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Beek Vooruit JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UVV'40 JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 9 6 3 0
2 Baronie JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 6 9 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSC JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
2 UVV'40 JO8-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

UVV'40 JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VVR JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Groen Wit JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JEKA JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SCO JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SV Reeshof JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Terheijden JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Baronie JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 JEKA JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 UVV'40 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 DIA JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Oosterhout JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 UVV'40, JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA JO8-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bavel JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gesta JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Groen Wit JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Boeimeer JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 TSC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UVV'40 JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 JEKA JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TVC Breda JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UVV'40 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Gloria UC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Baronie JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UVV'40 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DIA JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Baronie JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 JEKA JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UVV'40 JO8-2 1 1 0 0 3 14 1 13 0
2 JEKA JO8-4 1 0 0 1 0 1 14 -13 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Steenbergen JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 2 4 0
2 UVV'40 JO8-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 -4 0

UVV'40 JO8-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Madese Boys JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Beek Vooruit JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 UVV'40 JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 JEKA JO8-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zwaluwe JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 TSC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SEOLTO JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 JEKA JO8-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Madese Boys JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SC 't Zand JO8-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA JO8-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bavel JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gesta JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Groen Wit JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Boeimeer JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 TSC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UVV'40 JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 JEKA JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TVC Breda JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UVV'40 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Gloria UC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Baronie JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SCO JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 JEKA JO8-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bavel JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 UVV'40 JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

UVV'40 JO8-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSV Gudok JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sarto JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 UVV'40 JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bavel JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SCO JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rijen JO8-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Uno Animo JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Gloria UC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 JEKA JO8-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Madese Boys JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Boeimeer JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 GSBW JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA JO8-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DIA JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 WDS'19 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Groen Wit JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Boeimeer JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 The Gunners JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Unitas'30 JO8-6G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 UVV'40 JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Baronie JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Beek Vooruit JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 DSE JO8-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Internos JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boeimeer JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 JEKA JO8-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 UVV'40 JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Moerse Boys JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

UVV'40 JO7-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TVC Breda JO7-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bavel JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JEKA JO7-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gloria UC JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 UVV'40 JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 VVR JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SAB JO7-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Groen Wit JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Groen Wit JO7-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Chaam JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Baronie JO7-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO7-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 JEKA JO7-10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bavel JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 UVV'40 JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 TSC JO7-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Dongen JO7-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Beek Vooruit JO7-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rijen JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 GSBW JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Baronie JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Chaam JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Viola JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

UVV'40 JO7-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Chaam JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Viola JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Groen Wit JO7-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gloria UC JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 TSC JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rijen JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 JEKA JO7-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Baronie JO7-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 JEKA JO7-9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UVV'40 JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Bavel JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Molenschot JO7-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 JEKA JO7-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rijen JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DIA JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Chaam JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Groen Wit JO7-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Gloria UC JO7-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bavel JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 UVV'40 JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Beek Vooruit JO7-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Baronie JO7-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 TSC JO7-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

UVV'40 JO7-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gloria UC JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 VVR JO7-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JEKA JO7-7M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Baronie JO7-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gloria UC JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 UVV'40 JO7-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Groen Wit JO7-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Beek Vooruit JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SCO JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 DSE JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Moerse Boys JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Gesta JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

UVV'40 JO6-1 (Trainingsgroep)



UVV'40 MO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA MO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 32 3 29 0
2 DIA MO17-2 3 2 0 1 6 11 15 -4 0
3 Baronie MO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 14 15 -1 0
4 UVV'40 MO17-1 3 0 0 3 0 5 29 -24 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA MO17-1 9 9 0 0 27 56 7 49 0
2 MOC'17 MO17-1 9 7 0 2 21 36 12 24 0
3 Beek Vooruit MO17-1 10 6 2 2 20 43 24 19 0
4 WDS'19 MO17-1 9 6 1 2 19 42 24 18 0
5 Moerse Boys MO17-1 9 6 0 3 18 41 19 22 0
6 Baronie MO17-1 9 6 0 3 18 30 21 9 0
7 DIA MO17-1 9 5 2 2 17 47 17 30 0
8 DSE MO17-1 10 5 2 3 17 36 20 16 0
9 ST Zundert/Wernhout MO17-1 9 4 0 5 12 21 20 1 0
10 Unitas'30 MO17-2 11 4 0 7 12 26 38 -12 0
11 UVV'40 MO17-1 6 0 1 5 1 10 40 -30 0
12 DIA MO17-2 9 0 1 8 1 18 46 -28 0
13 Noordhoek MO17-1 9 0 1 8 1 9 64 -55 0
14 Neerlandia'31 MO17-1 8 0 0 8 0 1 64 -63 0

UVV'40 MO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Chaam MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DIA MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gesta MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gilze MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gloria UC MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rijen MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sarto MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSC MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 UVV'40 MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Viola MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VOAB MO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC 't Zand MO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC 't Zand MO15-1 11 10 1 0 31 95 6 89 0
2 Madese Boys MO15-1 11 10 1 0 31 76 7 69 0
3 TSC MO15-1 11 9 0 2 27 51 15 36 0
4 WDS'19 MO15-1 10 6 0 4 18 38 21 17 0
5 Gilze MO15-1 11 5 2 4 17 27 36 -9 0
6 RFC MO15-1 10 3 3 4 12 20 28 -8 0
7 Rijen MO15-1 10 4 0 6 12 9 48 -39 0
8 UVV'40 MO15-1 11 4 0 7 12 22 48 -26 0
9 JEKA MO15-2 10 3 1 6 10 14 44 -30 0
10 SCO MO15-1 9 2 1 6 7 19 39 -20 0
11 Gesta MO15-1 11 2 1 8 7 6 38 -32 0
12 DIA MO15-2 11 0 0 11 0 10 57 -47 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JEKA MO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 8 1 7 0
2 Gesta MO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 8 4 4 0
3 Baronie MO15-2 3 1 1 1 4 3 8 -5 0
4 UVV'40 MO15-1 3 0 1 2 1 3 9 -6 0

UVV'40 MO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Achtmaal MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baronie MO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 EBOH MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rood-Wit W MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tholense Boys MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 UVV'40 MO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Wieldrecht MO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

UVV'40 MO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DSE MO13-1 11 11 0 0 33 72 4 68 0
2 DIA MO13-1 11 10 0 1 30 68 14 54 0
3 Uno Animo MO13-1 11 7 2 2 23 27 17 10 0
4 Chaam MO13-1 11 7 2 2 23 24 15 9 0
5 Groen Wit MO13-1 11 7 0 4 21 51 22 29 0
6 UVV'40 MO13-1 10 4 2 4 14 24 28 -4 0
7 Baronie MO13-1 10 3 2 5 11 15 32 -17 0
8 Bavel MO13-1 10 3 1 6 10 16 43 -27 0
9 Unitas'30 MO13-2 11 3 1 7 10 11 44 -33 0
10 Gloria UC MO13-1 11 1 2 8 5 15 48 -33 0
11 WDS'19 MO13-1 10 0 2 8 2 8 32 -24 0
12 Neerlandia'31 MO13-1 11 0 2 9 2 9 41 -32 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Neerlandia'31 MO13-1 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
2 FC Tilburg MO13-1 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
3 Baronie MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bavel MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gilze MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gloria UC MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 NEO'25 MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rijen MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RKDVC MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Uno Animo MO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 UVV'40 MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Waspik MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Chaam MO13-1 3 3 0 0 9 10 2 8 0
2 UVV'40 MO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 12 6 6 0
3 Bavel MO13-1 3 1 0 2 3 4 7 -3 0
4 Gloria UC MO13-1 3 0 0 3 0 2 13 -11 0

UVV'40 MO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beek Vooruit MO11-1 11 10 1 0 31 101 11 90 0
2 Moerse Boys MO11-1 10 9 1 0 28 101 10 91 0
3 BSC MO11-1 11 8 0 3 24 74 23 51 0
4 Gloria UC MO11-1 10 7 0 3 21 44 20 24 0
5 Groen Wit MO11-1 11 6 1 4 19 36 37 -1 0
6 Baronie MO11-1 9 5 0 4 15 31 31 0 0
7 Madese Boys MO11-1 10 4 0 6 12 37 50 -13 0
8 UVV'40 MO11-1 9 3 1 5 10 31 35 -4 0
9 TSC MO11-1 11 3 0 8 9 33 75 -42 0
10 SCO MO11-1 11 3 0 8 9 19 79 -60 0
11 Unitas'30 MO11-3 10 1 0 9 3 8 85 -77 0
12 Rijen MO11-2 11 1 0 10 3 12 71 -59 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baronie MO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gilze MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gloria UC MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Groen Wit MO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Groen Wit MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Madese Boys MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rijen MO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Terheijden MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UVV'40 MO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 UVV'40 MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gloria UC MO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 11 11 0 0
2 Baronie MO11-1 3 1 1 1 4 11 5 6 0
3 Gilze MO11-1 3 1 1 1 4 12 7 5 0
4 UVV'40 MO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 9 20