Programma

De volgende wedstrijden zijn afgelast:
  • 05-04-2020 afgelast     Oosterhout 5 - UVV'40 5
  • 05-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 6 - HZ'75 1
  • 05-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 2 - ZBC'97 2
  • 05-04-2020 afgelast     DIA 4 - UVV'40 3
  • 05-04-2020 afgelast     Oosterhout 1 - UVV'40 1
  • 07-04-2020 afgelast     Gloria UC JO13-2 - UVV'40 JO13-2G
  • 08-04-2020 afgelast     Rood-Wit W MO15-1 - UVV'40 MO15-2
  • 11-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO9-3 - BSC JO9-2
  • 11-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO7-1 - Bavel JO7-3
  • 11-04-2020 afgelast     The Gunners JO9-2 - UVV'40 JO9-5M (MO9-1)
  • 11-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO12-2 - Boeimeer JO12-3
  • 11-04-2020 afgelast     Gesta JO19-1G - UVV'40 JO19-2
  • 17-04-2020 afgelast     The Gunners VR30+2 - UVV'40 VR30+1
  • 17-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 VR30+1 - Bavel VR30+1
  • 17-04-2020 afgelast     SAB 35+1 - UVV'40 35+1
  • 17-04-2020 afgelast     Neerlandia'31 VR30+1 - UVV'40 VR30+1
  • 17-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 35+1 - RSV 35+2
  • 17-04-2020 afgelast     The Gunners 35+2 - UVV'40 35+1
  • 17-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 35+1 - WDS'19 35+2
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO8-3 - Gesta JO8-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO9-4G - Boeimeer JO9-3
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO9-5M (MO9-1) - Unitas'30 JO9-11M
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO8-4 - Internos JO8-2
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Sarto JO10-7 - UVV'40 JO10-3
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     RFC JO9-1G - UVV'40 JO9-2
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO7-2 - Molenschot JO7-1G
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Gloria UC JO11-2 - UVV'40 JO11-3
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Gloria UC JO8-1 - UVV'40 JO8-2
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Baronie JO9-2 - UVV'40 JO9-3
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     JEKA JO7-10 - UVV'40 JO7-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Bavel JO12-1 - UVV'40 JO12-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO11-2 - Rijen JO11-4
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO12-2 - Oosterhout JO12-2
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO8-1 - BSC JO8-3
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO9-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 MO11-2 - Baronie MO11-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Terheijden JO10-2 - UVV'40 JO10-4
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO15-2G - Alliance JO15-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     JEKA JO11-2G - UVV'40 JO11-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Gloria UC JO7-1 - UVV'40 JO7-3
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Bavel JO10-1 - UVV'40 JO10-2G
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Sarto MO15-1 - UVV'40 MO15-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     SAB JO15-1 - UVV'40 JO15-3
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     PCP JO13-1 - UVV'40 JO13-2G
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 MO13-1 - Bavel MO13-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Baronie MO15-2 - UVV'40 MO15-2
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO16-1 - Gilze JO16-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO17-2 - RFC JO17-2
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Hoeven JO15-1 - UVV'40 JO15-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Baronie JO10-1 - UVV'40 JO10-1G
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO13-1G - The Gunners JO13-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Viola JO17-1 - UVV'40 JO17-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Gloria UC JO19-1 - UVV'40 JO19-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO19-2 - VOAB JO19-3
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 2-ZA - Beek Vooruit 2
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO17-3 - WDS'19 JO17-2
  • 19-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 3 - Right'Oh 3
  • 19-04-2020 afgelast     Chaam 2 - UVV'40 5
  • 19-04-2020 afgelast     Baronie 9 - UVV'40 6
  • 19-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 4 - Boeimeer 3
  • 19-04-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 1 - SC Emma 1
  • 26-04-2020 afgelast     Gilze 1 - UVV'40 1
  • 08-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 VR30+1 - Bavel VR30+1
  • 08-05-2020 afgelast     RSV 35+2 - UVV'40 35+1
  • 08-05-2020 afgelast     Neerlandia'31 VR30+1 - UVV'40 VR30+1
  • 08-05-2020 afgelast     The Gunners VR30+2 - UVV'40 VR30+1
  • 08-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 35+1 - The Gunners 35+2
  • 08-05-2020 afgelast     SAB 35+1 - UVV'40 35+1
  • 08-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 35+1 - WDS'19 35+2
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO10-2G - RSV JO10-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO8-3 - JEKA JO8-6
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO8-1 - BSC JO8-2
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO7-1 - Baronie JO7-2
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO7-3 - Beek Vooruit JO7-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO9-5M (MO9-1) - The Gunners JO9-2
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO9-3 - SC Gastel JO9-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Groen Wit MO11-1 - UVV'40 MO11-2
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Rijen MO11-2 - UVV'40 MO11-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     JEKA JO9-7G - UVV'40 JO9-4G
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     BSC JO9-1 - UVV'40 JO9-2
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Neerlandia'31 JO11-2 - UVV'40 JO11-2
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Groen Wit JO8-3 - UVV'40 JO8-2
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO11-3 - Baronie JO11-6
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO10-4 - DIA JO10-6
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO10-1G - JEKA JO10-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO11-1 - Baronie JO11-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Baronie MO13-1 - UVV'40 MO13-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO12-1 - Kloetinge JO12-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     HZ'75 JO12-1 - UVV'40 JO12-2
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Viola MO15-1 - UVV'40 MO15-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     The Gunners JO8-2 - UVV'40 JO8-4
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Steenbergen JO9-1 - UVV'40 JO9-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     JEKA JO10-9 - UVV'40 JO10-3
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     TSC JO7-5 - UVV'40 JO7-2
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO13-2G - Sarto JO13-4
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     VVR JO15-1 - UVV'40 JO15-2G
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO13-1G - RFC JO13-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Gloria UC JO17-2 - UVV'40 JO17-3
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO15-3 - SC 't Zand JO15-4
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO17-2 - SCO JO17-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Gloria UC JO16-1 - UVV'40 JO16-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Sarto JO19-6 - UVV'40 JO19-2
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     BSC 2 - UVV'40 2-ZA
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO19-1 - Chaam JO19-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO17-1 - VOAB JO17-3
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     JEKA JO15-2 - UVV'40 JO15-1
  • 10-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 6 - DIA 10
  • 10-05-2020 afgelast     Dongen 5 - UVV'40 4
  • 10-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 5 - Baronie 7
  • 10-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 2 - IFC 3
  • 10-05-2020 afgelast     GSC/ODS 2 - UVV'40 3
  • 10-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 1 - Groen Wit 1
  • 12-05-2020 afgelast     Cluzona JO19-1 - UVV'40 JO19-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Beek Vooruit JO10-4 - UVV'40 JO10-4
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Bavel JO8-2 - UVV'40 JO8-3
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Groen Wit JO11-4 - UVV'40 JO11-2
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO7-1 - Dongen JO7-3
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO9-4G - WDS'19 JO9-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO10-3 - Moerse Boys JO10-3
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO8-2 - TVC Breda JO8-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO9-1 - MOC'17 JO9-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Seolto JO13-1G - UVV'40 JO13-1G
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 MO11-1 - UVV'40 MO11-2
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     VVC'68 JO10-1 - UVV'40 JO10-2G
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     MOC'17 JO10-1 - UVV'40 JO10-1G
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO11-1 - Groen Wit JO11-2
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Beek Vooruit JO7-7 - UVV'40 JO7-2
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO9-2 - Rood-Wit W JO9-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO12-2 - TSC JO12-3
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 MO15-2 - Wieldrecht MO15-2
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Baronie JO7-5 - UVV'40 JO7-3
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO15-2G - SPS JO15-1G
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO11-3 - Rijen JO11-5
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 MO13-1 - FC Tilburg MO13-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     SC 't Zand JO13-4G - UVV'40 JO13-2G
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     SAB JO17-1 - UVV'40 JO17-3
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     TSC JO9-5 - UVV'40 JO9-5M (MO9-1)
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     DSE JO8-3G - UVV'40 JO8-4
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Steenbergen JO8-1 - UVV'40 JO8-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     BSC JO12-1 - UVV'40 JO12-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 MO15-1 - SC 't Zand MO15-2
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO15-3 - Rijen JO15-5
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     SC 't Zand JO17-2 - UVV'40 JO17-2
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Moerse Boys JO16-1 - UVV'40 JO16-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO19-1 - Beek Vooruit JO19-2
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO17-1 - Jong Brabant JO17-5
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 2-ZA - Boeimeer 5
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     JEKA 8 - UVV'40 3
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 6 - Unitas 2
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 2 - Boeimeer 2
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 4 - Rijen 3
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     TVC Breda 3 - UVV'40 5
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     Bavel 1 - UVV'40 1
  • 22-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 VR30+1 - Neerlandia'31 VR30+1
  • 22-05-2020 afgelast     The Gunners 35+2 - UVV'40 35+1
  • 22-05-2020 afgelast     Bavel VR30+1 - UVV'40 VR30+1
  • 22-05-2020 afgelast     The Gunners VR30+2 - UVV'40 VR30+1
  • 22-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 35+1 - RSV 35+2
  • 22-05-2020 afgelast     SAB 35+1 - UVV'40 35+1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     The Gunners JO9-1 - UVV'40 JO9-2
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     Groen Wit JO9-3 - UVV'40 JO9-3
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     JEKA JO8-3 - UVV'40 JO8-2
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO7-3 - VVR JO7-3
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO8-4 - Beek Vooruit JO8-4
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO7-2 - Baronie JO7-7
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     VVR JO10-2 - UVV'40 JO10-3
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO8-1 - Prinsenland JO8-1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO8-3 - Groen Wit JO8-3
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO10-2G - BSC JO10-2
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     DIA JO9-1 - UVV'40 JO9-4G
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     UVV'40 JO10-1G - TSC JO10-1

Toon komende 7 dagen   of selecteer een datum:




Terug naar boven