JO9/JO8 T-A

Baronie JO9-2
Bavel JO9-1
Bavel JO9-2
Gloria UC JO9-1
SC 't Zand JO9-2
The Gunners JO9-1
TSV Gudok JO9-1
UVV'40 JO9-1
Poule: A
  • Baronie JO9-2
  • Bavel JO9-1
  • Bavel JO9-2
  • Gloria UC JO9-1
  • SC 't Zand JO9-2
  • The Gunners JO9-1
  • TSV Gudok JO9-1
  • UVV'40 JO9-1
Poulefase
09:00 08/06 A A UVV'40 JO9-1 1 - 3 The Gunners JO9-1 Nout van Ittersum
09:00 08/06 A B TSV Gudok JO9-1 1 - 0 Baronie JO9-2 Juup Fassaert
09:00 08/06 A C SC 't Zand JO9-2 3 - 1 Gloria UC JO9-1 Sjoerd van Nes
09:00 08/06 A D Bavel JO9-1 6 - 0 Bavel JO9-2 Rutger v/d Maagdenberg
09:22 08/06 A A UVV'40 JO9-1 0 - 1 SC 't Zand JO9-2 Daan Barbereau
09:22 08/06 A B The Gunners JO9-1 4 - 0 Gloria UC JO9-1 Janniek Bastiaansen
09:22 08/06 A C TSV Gudok JO9-1 0 - 4 Bavel JO9-1 Tom van Bijsterveld
09:22 08/06 A D Baronie JO9-2 1 - 2 Bavel JO9-2 Seb Laurijssen
09:44 08/06 A A UVV'40 JO9-1 1 - 0 Gloria UC JO9-1 Sjoerd van Nes
09:44 08/06 A B SC 't Zand JO9-2 0 - 1 The Gunners JO9-1 Rutger v/d Maagdenberg
09:44 08/06 A C Bavel JO9-2 0 - 1 TSV Gudok JO9-1 Rens van Haren
09:44 08/06 A D Bavel JO9-1 4 - 0 Baronie JO9-2 Teun Zweegers
10:06 08/06 A A Bavel JO9-2 1 - 2 UVV'40 JO9-1 Tom van Bijsterveld
10:06 08/06 A B Bavel JO9-1 1 - 2 The Gunners JO9-1 Seb Laurijssen
10:06 08/06 A C Gloria UC JO9-1 3 - 0 TSV Gudok JO9-1 Nout van Ittersum
10:06 08/06 A D SC 't Zand JO9-2 4 - 0 Baronie JO9-2 Juup Fassaert
10:28 08/06 A A UVV'40 JO9-1 1 - 0 Baronie JO9-2 Rens van Haren
10:28 08/06 A B The Gunners JO9-1 3 - 1 TSV Gudok JO9-1 Teun Zweegers
10:28 08/06 A C SC 't Zand JO9-2 5 - 1 Bavel JO9-2 Daan Barbereau
10:28 08/06 A D Bavel JO9-1 0 - 1 Gloria UC JO9-1 Janniek Bastiaansen
10:50 08/06 A A TSV Gudok JO9-1 1 - 2 UVV'40 JO9-1 Nout van Ittersum
10:50 08/06 A B Baronie JO9-2 0 - 4 The Gunners JO9-1 Juup Fassaert
10:50 08/06 A C Bavel JO9-1 0 - 4 SC 't Zand JO9-2 Sjoerd van Nes
10:50 08/06 A D Bavel JO9-2 2 - 2 Gloria UC JO9-1 Rutger v/d Maagdenberg
11:12 08/06 A A UVV'40 JO9-1 1 - 2 Bavel JO9-1 Daan Barbereau
11:12 08/06 A B The Gunners JO9-1 3 - 1 Bavel JO9-2 Janniek Bastiaansen
11:12 08/06 A C TSV Gudok JO9-1 0 - 0 SC 't Zand JO9-2 Tom van Bijsterveld
11:12 08/06 A D Baronie JO9-2 0 - 1 Gloria UC JO9-1 Seb Laurijssen
Poule: A
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
www.uvv40.nlThe Gunners JO9-1 7 7 0 0 16 20 4 21
www.uvv40.nlSC 't Zand JO9-2 7 5 1 1 14 17 3 16
www.uvv40.nlBavel JO9-1 7 4 0 3 9 17 8 12
www.uvv40.nlUVV'40 JO9-1 7 4 0 3 0 8 8 12
www.uvv40.nlGloria UC JO9-1 7 3 1 3 -2 8 10 10
www.uvv40.nlTSV Gudok JO9-1 7 2 1 4 -8 4 12 7
www.uvv40.nlBavel JO9-2 7 1 1 5 -13 7 20 4
www.uvv40.nlBaronie JO9-2 7 0 0 7 -16 1 17 0
Uitslagen
  0 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 1
4 - 0   6 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 1
2 - 1 0 - 6   2 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 2
1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2   1 - 3 0 - 4 3 - 0 0 - 1
4 - 0 4 - 0 5 - 1 3 - 1   0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0
4 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 0   3 - 1 3 - 1
1 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 3   1 - 2
1 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 1  
Deze gegevens zijn nog niet bekend
Terug naar boven