• Ons eerste elftal

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    SAB 1

    VS

    UVV'40 1

    02 oktober 202214:30 uur
    Sportpark Ruitersboslaan veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 okt. 08:30UVV'40 JO8-3 - Bavel JO8-2Sportpark Jeugdland
    1 okt. 08:30UVV'40 JO8-4JM - PCP JO8-1Sportpark Jeugdland
    1 okt. 08:30UVV'40 JO13-1JM - TSC JO13-2Sportpark Jeugdland
    1 okt. 08:30UVV '40 MO13-1 (9-tal) - Rood Wit W MO13-1 (9-tal)Sportpark Jeugdland
    1 okt. 08:30UVV'40 JO8-2 - Roosendaal JO8-2Sportpark Jeugdland
    1 okt. 08:30UVV'40 JO9-3JM - DIA JO9-5Sportpark Jeugdland
    1 okt. 08:30UVV'40 JO9-4 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO9-4Sportpark Jeugdland
    1 okt. 08:30R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO7-1 - UVV'40 JO7-1Sportpark Heksenwiel
    1 okt. 08:30Baronie JO9-4 - UVV'40 JO9-1Sportpark De Blauwe Kei
    1 okt. 08:30Internos JO7-1 - UVV'40 JO7-3Sportpark Haags

    Complete programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    27 sep.O23-1 - Terheijden O23-112 - 0
    25 sep.UVV'40 1 - VVR 10 - 2
    25 sep.UVV'40 4 - SCO 33 - 0
    25 sep.Unitas 2 - UVV'40 51 - 3
    25 sep.PCP 5 - UVV'40 66 - 3
    25 sep.JEKA 4 - UVV'40 22 - 2
    25 sep.UVV'40 3 - JEKA 68 - 1
    24 sep.O23-2 - Baronie O23-13 - 3
    24 sep.Bavel JO19-4 - JO19-22 - 4
    24 sep.UVV'40 3 - DSE 30 - 7
    24 sep.JO19-3 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-20 - 1
    24 sep.Berkdijk O23-1 - O23-31 - 1
    24 sep.JO19-1 - Wernhout JO19-19 - 2
    24 sep.Baronie JO17-5 - UVV'40 JO17-210 - 0
    24 sep.JO15-2 - Boeimeer JO15-23 - 2
    24 sep.Rijen JO15-1 - JO15-15 - 2
    24 sep.TSVV Merlijn 2 - UVV'40 20 - 7
    24 sep.JO17-1 - Baronie JO17-39 - 0
    24 sep.MO15-1 - Prinsenland MO15-110 - 0
    24 sep.Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO12-1 - UVV'40 JO12-11 - 3
    24 sep.Bavel JO11-2 - JO11-24 - 5
    24 sep.Roosendaal MO13-2 (9-tal) - MO13-12 - 13
    24 sep.JO11-1 - DIA JO11-12 - 2
    24 sep.UVV'40 JO12-4 - Bavel JO12-21 - 12
    24 sep.Bavel JO14-3 - JO14-11 - 1
    24 sep.JEKA JO13-2 - JO13-11 - 8
    24 sep.Unitas'30 JO12-3 - UVV'40 MO12-13 - 1
    24 sep.Viola JO13-2 - JO13-28 - 4
    24 sep.JO12-2 - TSV Gudok JO12-223 - 0
    24 sep.JEKA MO15-1 - MO15-22 - 6
    23 sep.UVV'40 35+2 - Baronie 35+33 - 0
    23 sep.Viola 35+2 - 35+10 - 0
    23 sep.VR30+1 - Chaam VR30+12 - 0
    23 sep.35+1 - SAB 35+12 - 1
    23 sep.Viola 35+3 - UVV'40 35+22 - 2
    23 sep.JEKA 45+3 - 45+1 1 - 1
    23 sep.Sarto VR30+2 - VR30+14 - 0
    23 sep.Baronie 35+2 - 35+11 - 1
    23 sep.45+1 - Baronie 45+12 - 1
    23 sep.VR30+1 - Gilze VR30+11 - 0
    23 sep.UVV'40 35+2 - Chaam 35+11 - 1
    23 sep.45+1 - Beek Vooruit 45+22 - 0
    23 sep.35+1 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 35+20 - 0
    23 sep.Viola VR30+1 - VR30+14 - 0
    23 sep.DIA 35+3 - UVV'40 35+21 - 2
    21 sep.UVV'40 2 - Olympia'60 24 - 0