• Zondag 1 'het eerste'

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    UVV'40 1

    VS

    SAB 1

    12 februari 202314:30 uur
    Sportpark Jeugdland veld A

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Poulestand Zondag 1 'het eerste'

    PositieTeamGSPT
    1VVR 11229
    2Chaam 11328
    3WDS'19 11220
    4Pretoria R., fc 11320
    5Viola 11119
    6Gesta 11219
    7TVC Breda 11219
    8VCW 11214
    9UVV'40 11213
    10PCP 11112
    11Riel 1129
    12Neerlandia'31 1127
    13SAB 1126
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    8 feb. 19:0019:00UVV'40 JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-1Sportpark Jeugdland
    11 feb. 08:3008:30UVV'40 MO13-2 - DSE MO13-2Sportpark Jeugdland
    11 feb. 08:3008:30Oranje Wit JO13-2 - UVV'40 JO13-1JMSportpark Oranje Wit
    11 feb. 08:3008:30JEKA JO8-7 - UVV'40 JO8-2Sportpark Beukenlaan
    11 feb. 08:3008:30Beek Vooruit JO9-2 - UVV'40 JO9-2JMSportpark De Heikant
    11 feb. 08:3008:30Baronie JO8-3 - UVV'40 JO8-3Sportpark De Blauwe Kei
    11 feb. 08:3008:30Unitas'30 JO11-3 - UVV'40 JO11-3Sportpark De Lage Banken
    11 feb. 08:3008:30JEKA JO8-6 - UVV'40 JO8-4JMSportpark Beukenlaan
    11 feb. 08:4508:45UVV'40 JO11-2JM - Baronie JO11-6Sportpark Jeugdland
    11 feb. 08:4508:45UVV'40 JO12-4 - DIA JO12-4Sportpark Jeugdland

    Complete programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusInfo
    5 feb.VVR 1 - UVV'40 11 - 0Uitgespeeld
    5 feb.UVV'40 5 - Unitas 20 - 2Uitgespeeld
    5 feb.UVV'40 6 - PCP 53 - 4Uitgespeeld
    5 feb.JEKA 6 - UVV'40 30 - 2Uitgespeeld
    5 feb.UVV'40 2 - JEKA 43 - 0Uitgespeeld
    4 feb.Baronie O23-1 - O23-32 - 3Uitgespeeld
    4 feb.O23-2 - Roosendaal O23-30 - 5Uitgespeeld
    4 feb.JO15-1 - JEKA JO15-33 - 1Uitgespeeld
    4 feb.JO17-1 - JEKA JO17-22 - 2Uitgespeeld
    4 feb.JO19-2 - FC Right-Oh JO19-10 - 3Uitgespeeld
    4 feb.Dubbeldam JO19-3 - JO19-33 - 2Uitgespeeld
    4 feb.DSE 3 - UVV'40 35 - 1Uitgespeeld
    4 feb.JO14-1 - WDS'19 JO14-1JM1 - 2Uitgespeeld
    4 feb.Halsteren JO19-2 - JO19-11 - 4Uitgespeeld
    4 feb.MO15-2 - The Gunners MO15-16 - 0Uitgespeeld
    4 feb.Bavel MO17-1 - MO17-11 - 5Uitgespeeld
    4 feb.UVV'40 2 - TSVV Merlijn 211 - 2Uitgespeeld
    4 feb.JO13-1 - Moerse Boys JO13-18 - 0Uitgespeeld
    4 feb.DSE JO11-4 - JO11-31 - 6Uitgespeeld
    4 feb.Madese Boys JO17-2 - UVV'40 JO17-25 - 1Uitgespeeld
    4 feb.MO15-1 - SC Welberg MO15-16 - 0Uitgespeeld
    4 feb.JO13-2 - PCP JO13-2JM3 - 3Uitgespeeld
    4 feb.Sarto JO11-3 - JO11-21 - 4Uitgespeeld
    4 feb.JO12-2 - TVC Breda JO12-26 - 2Uitgespeeld
    4 feb.JO11-1 - Rijen JO11-13 - 4Uitgespeeld
    4 feb.JO12-3 - Baronie JO12-53 - 1Uitgespeeld
    4 feb.JEKA JO15-6 - JO15-24 - 3Uitgespeeld
    4 feb.R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO12-3 - UVV'40 JO12-45 - 3Uitgespeeld